WT-Lubbeek

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Labrador Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:10/04/2010
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Bobby Robbertson (GB),Joe Mc Givern (GB),Patsy Deheyder,Fons Exelmans,Chantal Goreux
Contact Persoon:Pieter Vivijs


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik95/100
2Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela88/100
3Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef81/100
4Swallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Birgitt72/100
4Flavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan72/100
6Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchloesser Eveline70/100
7Deep Lake GeorgesLRBrutsaert Diederik66/100
8Abbotsross SanneLRHoogewoud Dory63/100
NCThornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert80/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia72/100
NCUnderway IndianaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline70/100
NCWork and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef65/100
NCJulis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith65/100
NCDeep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe57/100
NCAbbotsross Broadway's IrisLRHoogewoud Rauk54/100
NCFellow of RidersfortLRQuackelbeen Freddy14/100
NCFTCH Ffynongain LinconLabrador RetrieverImbrechts Dave5/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Abbotsross BangorLabrador RetrieverSlijkhuis Henk99/100
2Dave von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris95/100
3Danielle von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverSohn Doris93/100
4Rocketstar GafsaLRWeltens Gilbert92/100
4Sparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi92/100
6Deep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre87/100
6Angelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter87/100
8Gunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick86/100
9Vidar Solveig van de BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverDings Rob80/100
10Clockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas79/100
11Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf74/100
12Carefull Candy of Gina's HomeGRSimons Marion73/100
13Braveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca71/100
16Hope vom JüttwangLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Axel62/100
NCAmistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne67/100
NCFirefly of the charmed angelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin64/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert55/100
NCMore Tail More Fun,s Golden KulayGolden Retrievervan Zundert Sonja50/100
NCMiklaus Yvie FinnGolden RetrieverGehrmann Susanne47/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Go Back BeaulyLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Rob97/100
2Dancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine93/100
3Starcreek GundogLRLoo van Rik93/100
4Daya von der SteinmauerLRSchumann Klaus92/100
5Caja vom alten TrappistenklosterLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette90/100
5Stonehunter Finnish HazelGolden RetrieverBülhoff Heike90/100
7Go Back AnnanLRvan Soest Marianne89/100
7Madoc my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverHülsken Tanja89/100
9Deep Lake HelenLabrador RetrieverRedant Frank86/100
10Dreamlike Easy Flying FjellGRBerger Brita85/100
12Whispering Oaks Golden PawsGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje82/100
14Champion Rayleas My Guy Golden RetrieverBernaert Wim79/100
15Athlinne of natures gardenLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane78/100
16Renssor can do it CedarGolden RetrieverMüller Karsten73/100
22Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt58/100
NCFircone Creek LocoLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra85/100
NCQuerfeldein AzurLabrador RetrieverTrahms Kristina82/100
NCClockburn BorisGRDionys Erik73/100
NCGo Back ClydeLabrador RetrieverGoudriaan Richard66/100
NCCloud Dancer's Pure PassionFlatcoated RetrieverDevriendt Danny65/100
NCAdventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker63/100
NCConneywarren TrainLRSchloesser Achim62/100
NCKeep an eye on AHA's AmadeusFlatcoated RetrieverGawlik Silvia52/100
NCGaio-Noah umbra fidaFRMarotta Sylvia36/100
NCwagging tails the second shot (emma)FRgarreyn josette29/100