WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:18/04/2010
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Stef Bollen, Jo Serruys,Louis Reynders,Henk Slijkhuis,Koos Kommers
Contact Persoon:Louis Reynders


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia94/100
2Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan91/100
3Fellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon91/100
4Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja89/100
4Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja89/100
6Stonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka86/100
6Fellow of the Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverHeijmans Rinus86/100
8Cherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick84/100
8Dreamfields ArwenLabrador RetrieverBürse-Hanning Annette84/100
8Deep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe84/100
11Duneysteinn IgraineLabrador Retrievervan Campen Gilles83/100
12Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika81/100
13Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter77/100
NCGolden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela75/100
NCUnderway IndianaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline74/100
NCBlankaard TinkaLRHuisman Nico72/100
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Angelika67/100
NCJulis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith64/100
NCDreamfield`s AidanLRBürse-Hanning Annette53/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Birgitt50/100
NCHappymover EntoniaGRHelber Uwe50/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia16/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Emperado PaulGRDahm-Hau Ulla92/100
2Figo vom HofesaatLRHeppner Jörg91/100
3Golden Worker best OdinGolden RetrieverMata Garcia 88/100
4Fiete vom HofesaatLRGauert Svenja87/100
5More Tail More Fun,s Golden KulayGolden Retrievervan Zundert Sonja86/100
6Unique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai85/100
7Chief Joseph vom ThelenhofLabrador RetrieverVogel Klaus84/100
8Gunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf84/100
9Chelsea From The Gundog FarmLabrador RetrieverVan Aerle Marjolein83/100
10Vidar Solveig van de BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverDings Rob82/100
11Kingston my Melodie of golden SpiritGRElfers Gabi80/100
12Carefull Candy of Gina's HomeGRSimons Marion80/100
13Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf79/100
14Angelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter77/100
15Shimmering Shadow AuroraFlatcoated RetrieverBoth-Trombelli Ulrike76/100
NCLennox My Melody of Golden SpiritGRDziambor Hubert83/100
NCCaro of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverRain Kevin82/100
NCCricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.66/100
NCLa Demisa Ilha de Santa CatarinaFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia60/100
NCFilius Feyvel von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverGlaser Kirsten60/100
NCAnnik-Elsa vom GutshofsbergLabrador RetrieverBug Sarah48/100
NCDeep Lake GregorLRBrka Samir46/100
NCbruno vom ergensteinFlatcoated RetrieverKenda Judith45/100
NCOzeana vom GerretsfeldLRImig-Brünn Danielle41/100
NCUnique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk39/100
NCZebulons ChorizoFRSchaper Claudia38/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Windworker's Black PepperGolden RetrieverLambertz Diana97/100
2Golden Worker Challenge CherokeeGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Norbert93/100
3Bluegoose Montana JazztimeLabrador RetrieverSchoor Henny M.92/100
4Flying Kangaroo GarethlucaGRGrümmer Maria91/100
4Dancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine91/100
6Careless Conor of Ginas HomeGRStollenwerk Bruno90/100
7Lost and Found BoLabrador RetrieverZintl Michael89/100
8Huels' Hunters Behind Brown EyesLabrador RetrieverKautz-Freimuth Sibylle88/100
9Golden Worker Challenge IndianaGRSchröder Helmut87/100
10Goodwill Hunters Crazy HobbitGolden RetrieverOrbat Birgit85/100
10Ally of Nature's GardenLabrador RetrieverKlein Karin85/100
13SedgeGrass Duke of FireLakeChesapeake Bay RetrieverZart Jürgen81/100
17Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt76/100
NCFircone Creek LessuaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra84/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge GeorgiaGRSeidel Sabine78/100
NCCaja vom alten TrappistenklosterLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette77/100
NCStarcreek GundogLRLoo van Rik77/100
NCWork and more Excellent EykoLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert75/100
NCBirdbrook HamletLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike73/100
NCKroonkennel's HarveyLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton73/100
NCClassic Lab's Basic BrixLRKeijzers-Becht Wil72/100
NCDark Devotion Northern NaiadFlatcoated RetrieverSauer Marianne70/100
NCFollow the wind Agent BlokeLabrador RetrieverSemke Angelika69/100
NCAmaraNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Hahnengreß Ursula69/100
NCBaldur von ErgensteinFRBarnikel Miriam66/100
NCInsp Dylans's Goal Vledder van het HaesdalLRJussen Nadine63/100
NCArecas Hunter of Dreams BellefireFRCoenen Walter62/100
NCFollow the wind AyitaLabrador RetrieverHeine Andrea61/100
NCGrangemead PeoneyLabrador RetrieverVisser Vanessa60/100
NCAdventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverRost Sandra57/100
NCRenssor can do it CedarGolden RetrieverMüller Karsten55/100
NCHuels Hunters DelilahLabrador RetrieverBerger-Göddecke Ursula53/100
NCBlack Grouse's Curly BirkCCRDrejer Therry52/100
NCArecas Hunter of Dreams BeatlesFlatcoated RetrieverSchug Erwin46/100
NCDuckflight BeesleyGolden RetrieverZvolsky Norma40/100
NCCeltic Tiger from the Valley of the Ten PeaksFlatcoated RetrieverCunen Peter34/100
NCRenssor can do it CavenGolden RetrieverWechtenbruch Heike32/100
NCEurfryn Night of Light NoelaniGRHilchenbach Birgit27/100
NCDuckflight BenelliGolden RetrieverHoffs Cyra9/100