WT-Beauraing

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Flatcoated Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:24/05/2010
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Fons Exelmans, Stef Bollen, Louis Reynders, Lydia Goossens
Contact Persoon:Yvonne Parthoens


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan90/100
2Athos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt86/100
3Conneywarren WarnerLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael84/100
3Good Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra84/100
5Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela82/100
5Taff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike82/100
7Stonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka74/100
7Blade of Sinders Stream ValleyLRKaraß Susanne74/100
9Finne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja70/100
NCQuick Step Jody of Mountain Forest GladeLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike79/100
NCDeep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre78/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen73/100
NCGleen Mhor's FayaGRKesselring Wilma60/100
NCKansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra60/100
NCCricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.60/100
NCBäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra57/100
NCPinedale BarleyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte56/100
NCVANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita44/100
NCAbby from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline41/100
NCHappymover ChaconGRbauer joachim38/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cool Hand Luke vom ThelenhofLRWeber Nadine92/100
2Golden Worker Best SimonGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena81/100
3cooper v.d.vaortkaantLRvan de Wiel Mart79/100
4LunaLRDames Philip76/100
5Carefull Candy of Gina's HomeGRSimons Marion72/100
6Aramis from golden lake of miraclesGRHaupt Susanne70/100
6Rainbowsflight Amazing AnthonyFRPörsch Bernd70/100
8Vidar Solveig van de BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverDings Rob69/100
9Searcher`s AstraLabrador RetrieverAndrä Heike68/100
10Bubbles van de VaortkaantLabrador Retrievervan de Ven Ingrid67/100
10Gundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette67/100
12Quiet Woods Xymphony ChaplinFRMonteau Hans64/100
13Bajazzio Chester from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHeidelauf Gabriele63/100
NCKroonkennel's HazelLRExelmans Fille74/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn52/100
NCKroonkennel's HarveyLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton51/100
NCGillie from Ulysse's SpiritLRBos Jan Willem48/100
NCFigo vom HofesaatLRHeppner Jörg47/100
NCAdam from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid42/100
NCLittle Game Hunter FlickaLRTroch Anny39/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Blackthorn EosLRKokeny Rita98/100
2Blackthorn EnkiLabrador RetrieverJanich Bernd97/100
3Rocket Star IsidoorLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 96/100
4Blackthorn DiademLRKokeny Rita96/100
4Blackthorn DirahLabrador RetrieverZörer Roland96/100
6Work and More Easy GoingLRAltegoer Achim93/100
7Hella von der BleiburgLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Nicole92/100
8Fircone Creek LessuaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra90/100
9Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker88/100
10Rocket Star IzyLabrador RetrieverVan Der Stelt Paul85/100
11Kroonkennel's InchLabrador RetrieverBormann Anne83/100
12Kroonkennel's HelliahLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL80/100
13Libby of CarinthiaLabrador RetrieverZimmer Tanja77/100
13Gentle Starlit Amazing SunshineLabrador RetrieverDekker Wendie77/100
NCX-treme Sverre of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverSoethof Andrea78/100
NCHopefull Of Mystirious PrideLabrador RetrieverCrabbé Herman72/100
NCHemy from Ulysse's SpiritLabrador RetrieverVandersmissen Michèle70/100
NCshorebound's fennelLRVlielander-Barnaart margriet68/100
NCFjury of the Black NatureFRCaers Danny60/100
NCWork and more Exciting ElrondLRBoidol Doris52/100
NCMy Magic Golden Fellow AmigohGRTerlinden Wolfgang35/100