WT-RTT

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V
Wedstrijd datum:12/06/2010
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Klaus Grond


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra93/100
2unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris89/100
3Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra86/100
4Abby from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline85/100
4Happymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth85/100
4Happymover ElmoGolden RetrieverKoenecke Sandra85/100
7Taff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike83/100
8Spencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer 80/100
9Blow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin Beate79/100
10Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika78/100
10Insane but irresistible Ian of greenriverFRKraus Karin78/100
12Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate68/100
12Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia68/100
14Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja66/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia68/100
NCStonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka68/100
NCBeechdale's AceLRReimann Felicitas63/100
NCHappymover EntoniaGRHelber Uwe62/100
NCGranate ut'n HüsselhusLRDr. Ahrens Jörg59/100
NCSparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi54/100
NCSpirit of Waterdogs Admiral NelsonLRBerghaus Charlotte51/100
NCGolden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika46/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia39/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Angelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter98/100
2Ferghus of RidersfortLRBrühl Michael94/100
3Shimmering Shadow AuroraFlatcoated RetrieverBoth-Trombelli Ulrike94/100
4Chief Joseph vom ThelenhofLabrador RetrieverVogel Klaus91/100
4Cool Marker's DylanGRWischmann Oliver91/100
4Elder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd91/100
7Chasty von der Velsener MarkGRMarek Tanja88/100
7Squareclose AmyLRBos Elly88/100
9Olympia vom GerretsfeldLRHipke Armin87/100
9shimanski van het haesdalLabrador RetrieverJeske Herman87/100
11Balou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute86/100
11Golden Worker best OdinGolden RetrieverMata Garcia Manuel86/100
11Twilight Star's Kiss of Fame N' FortuneFRMarz Hermann86/100
14Spirit of adventure Aimee LucaFlatcoated RetrieverPozek Anja84/100
14Work and more Excellent EykoLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert84/100
16Cheslabben High FiveCBRMaschke Cornelia82/100
16Golden Worker Best BrandonGRHeld-Adomeit Susanne82/100
16Lost and Found BessLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter82/100
16Zebulons ChorizoFRSchaper Claudia82/100
20Braveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca76/100
21Gamequest After All Adonis MacGolden RetrieverKooyers Theo67/100
NCFilius Feyvel von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverGlaser Kirsten72/100
NCLight and Shadow´s FilipendulaLabrador RetrieverWarich Bernadette72/100
NCAnnik-Elsa vom GutshofsbergLabrador RetrieverBug Sarah68/100
NCUnique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai67/100
NCDonna von Kühlem GrundLRNeubert Nicole66/100
NCUnique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk60/100
NCBajazzio Chester from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHeidelauf Gabriele52/100
NCKadin-Noah my melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSteiner Marion46/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Louka my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden Retrieverop de Weegh Marijke96/100
2Work and more Early ElsaLabrador RetrieverKoch Astrid94/100
3Stonehunter Finnish HazelGolden RetrieverBülhoff Heike94/100
4Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt93/100
5Elly von der AtterseewelleLabrador RetrieverMaier 92/100
6Bassino´s First LadyLabrador RetrieverRauffmann Anita90/100
6EmmaLRPieters Jos90/100
8Berryroam TulipLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia89/100
8Dianas Nike von der WegwarteLabrador RetrieverBrinkmann Christian89/100
10Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker88/100
10Cira vom hasenholzLRSalmen-Bröckelmann Annette88/100
12Diver of Semmlers Black TreasureFRRogi Klaus86/100
12Duckflight BosisGolden RetrieverLauvers Heike86/100
12Holly vom Hülser BruchLRSkottke Tanja86/100
12SL JollyChoc´s Anuschkas AmyLabrador RetrieverLemke Ralf86/100
16Duckflight BeesleyGolden RetrieverZvolsky Norma84/100
16Ike vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverMohr Myriam84/100
16Work and More Easy GoingLRAltegoer Achim84/100
19Fuchur`s Golden EwalottaGRHelfrich Birgit83/100
19Golden Worker Challenge CherokeeGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Norbert83/100
21Work and more Exciting ElrondLRBoidol Doris82/100
22Golden Worker Challenge GeorgiaGRSeidel Sabine80/100
23Black Ehra von LohmannsheideLRHauschild Annette79/100
23Jaysflight Ancient MagicFRBuschmann Frauke79/100
25Renssor can do it CedarGolden RetrieverMüller Karsten77/100
26Blue Sky My Golden Future DreamGolden RetrieverOhlig Rita75/100
26Freddi Fire of Black MountainLRStreit Gerhard75/100
28Golden Worker Challenge IndianaGRSchröder Helmut74/100
28Golden Worker Challenge MaineGolden RetrieverTeutenberg Irmgard74/100
30Arecas Hunter of Dreams BellefireFRCoenen Astrid73/100
31Dusty von der Alstätter WassermühleLRSengl Monika71/100
32Via Regia PaulineLRJanßen Claudia70/100
33Dear Romy of Calimero's CastleGRAmsberg Nadine69/100
33Silent Worker´s AustinLabrador RetrieverLeitzgen Sandra69/100
35Huels' Hunters Behind Brown EyesLabrador RetrieverKautz-Freimuth Sibylle67/100
36Black Magic of Hell`s Bassukosh DevilFRLudwig Tatjana62/100
37Nightingale's Fellow Happy Hunter Dijou's HeroGolden RetrieverFünfzig Björn57/100
38Eurfryn Night of Light NoelaniGRHilchenbach Birgit52/100
NCGortons Highland HeatherGolden RetrieverBurg Annamaria71/100
NCAreca´s Hunter of Dreams Beautiful SouthFlatcoated RetrieverTrombelli Roland66/100
NCDuckflight BerettaGRSchwieren Betty65/100
NCHuels Hunters DelilahLabrador RetrieverBerger-Göddecke Ursula65/100
NCLightning Dreams Amanda-JonaGolden RetrieverNielinger Martina65/100
NCArecas Hunter of Dreams BeatlesFlatcoated RetrieverSchug Erwin59/100
NCBlack Magic of Hell's BaheejaFlatcoated RetrieverHell Markus56/100
NCBlack Cooper Dark Angel of EternityFRHerrmann Tanja55/100
NCCappuccino&Creme Avenue QGRSchmidt Gudrun54/100
NCDianna Paula v. d. SteinmauerLRRommerskirchen Ulrike54/100
NCJuri vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela47/100
NCCricket´s BellisGolden Retrievermundt gabriele33/100