WT-RTT

Entries until 21th of May

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V
Wedstrijd datum:11/06/2011
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Filip Bollen (B), Sara Gadd (UK), Gaynor Gent (UK), Lydia Gossens (B), Lynn Stringer (UK), Malcolm Stringer (GB), Mike Tallamy (UK)
Contact Persoon:Klaus Grond


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dreamlike Easy ElliotGolden Retrievereberhardt jochen92/100
2Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra88/100
3Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra87/100
4Autumn Fay of echanted gardenGRBusch Jürgen84/100
4Spencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer Dirk84/100
6Elder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd80/100
7Duckflight Autumn GaleGRZvolsky Norma77/100
8Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas75/100
8Stonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka75/100
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert73/100
NCTaff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike73/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia70/100
NCGolden Worker Best BracketGolden RetrieverKühn Amei69/100
NCGolden Worker Angel's AcyGolden RetrieverTeutenberg Atze69/100
NCFlavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan68/100
NCChief Joseph vom ThelenhofLabrador RetrieverVogel Klaus67/100
NCAngelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter67/100
NCGolden Worker best OdinGolden RetrieverMata Garcia Manuel66/100
NCAnuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra65/100
NCFellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon62/100
NCGolden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela62/100
NCAbby from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline61/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter55/100
NCShimmering Shadow AuroraFlatcoated RetrieverBoth-Trombelli Ulrike51/100
NCQueenhill MadocGRZvolsky Norma49/100
NCLost and Found BoLabrador RetrieverZintl Michael48/100
NCBlanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline47/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick45/100
NCTewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen41/100
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina40/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Hijack of 't Angels CourtLRCamps Kris91/100
2Daya von der SteinmauerLRSchumann Klaus88/100
3Ally of Nature's GardenLabrador RetrieverKlein Karin87/100
4Bajazzio Chester from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHeidelauf Gabriele86/100
5Die-Jette vom Heveser HoffLabrador RetrieverBaukrowitz Susanne83/100
6X-Factor Jayne Of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHolkeboer Yvonne82/100
7French-Quarter-Friend's AquarelleFlatcoated RetrieverHeckmann Antoinette81/100
8Starcreek GundogLRvan Loo Rik79/100
9Kroonkennel's HarveyLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton77/100
9Keep an eye on AHA's AmadeusFlatcoated RetrieverGawlik Silvia77/100
11Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker74/100
11Duckflight BenelliGolden RetrieverHoffs Cyra74/100
13Twilight Star's Kiss of Fame 'N' FortuneFlatcoated RetrieverMarz Hermann73/100
14EmmaLRPieters Jos72/100
15Dianna Paula v. d. SteinmauerLRRommerskirchen Ulrike71/100
16Fuchur`s Golden EwalottaGRHelfrich Birgit70/100
17Dark Anouk von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverArndt Elke69/100
19SL Jollychoc`s Anuschkas AmberLabrador RetrieverKampmann Linda67/100
22Dancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine65/100
23Jannis von der Hollen-HardtLabrador RetrieverFrömbling Petra64/100
23Vesterlyng's DukeGROhletz Sylvia64/100
26Golden Worker Challenge IndianaGRSchröder Helmut62/100
29Nightingale's Fellow Happy Hunter Dijou's HeroGolden RetrieverFünfzig Björn57/100
NCAnnik-Elsa vom GutshofsbergLabrador RetrieverWilmes Matthias69/100
NCRocket Star IsidoorLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 67/100
NCDianas Nike von der WegwarteLabrador RetrieverBrinkmann Christian66/100
NCKarusha my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverBerger Petra64/100
NCLight and Shadow´s FilipendulaLabrador RetrieverWarich Bernadette61/100
NCNatural Born Hunters Agon ApolloLabrador RetrieverBoelter Elisabeth59/100
NCSL JollyChoc´s Anuschkas AmyLabrador RetrieverLemke Ralf56/100
NCWork and more Excellent EykoLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert55/100
NCEnji aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie53/100
NCWork and more Dinsmore "Fish"Labrador RetrieverSchitthelm Ninette51/100
NCAlia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt51/100
NCConneywarren ZitaLabrador RetrieverEberhard Heike51/100
NCBalou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute49/100
NCCheslabben Doodle DawgChesapeake Bay RetrieverKaren Stefanie47/100
NCBrady vom Sandhorster LoogLabrador RetrieverSahlbach Andreas42/100
NCFlying-Flap-Ears BendixLabrador RetrieverKoppel Maria40/100
NCCaruso vom LenzentalGolden RetrieverVondenbusch Marion40/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca39/100
NCWork and more Early ElsaLabrador RetrieverKoch Astrid35/100
NCZebulons ChorizoFRSchaper Claudia34/100
NCAreca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid33/100
NCBerryroam TulipLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia30/100
NCClara vom WildörsterseeFRHöffken Ingrid29/100
NCGolden Worker Best BrandonGRHeld-Adomeit Susanne29/100
NCSaxaphone John SmithsLabrador RetrieverBos Elly26/100
NCArecas Hunter of Dreams BellefireFRCoenen Walter13/100
NCHuels' Hunters Behind Brown EyesLabrador RetrieverKautz-Freimuth Sibylle06/100
NCElly von der AtterseewelleLabrador RetrieverMaier Stefan04/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rainbowsflight Charming CompanionFRLeimbach Brigitte99/100
2Jolly good worker Aimees TaylorFlatcoated RetrieverPozek Anja98/100
3Nimble Taiga my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverTreu Tanja96/100
4Thorn Mill ImpulseGolden RetrieverDeheyder patsy95/100
5Gleen Mhor's Nele (Ejby)Golden RetrieverBecker Gabi94/100
6Collin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverSoons Petra93/100
6Duckflight ChaffinchGolden RetrieverEllerbrock Tanja93/100
6Rivercross A Red Hot Chili PepperGolden RetrieverGrote Marion93/100
6Vive la Vie, BabetteGolden RetrieverJung Stephan93/100
6Alpin Hunter's AmbraLabrador RetrieverOsthoff Isabel93/100
11Diego D'Aspe et D'OssauGolden RetrieverSkowronek Claudia92/100
12Brindlebay NinjaLabrador RetrieverDeheyder patsy91/100
12Henri vom Sandstedter MoorLabrador RetrieverKämpchen Anna-Katharina91/100
12Black Magic of Hell's BaheejaFlatcoated RetrieverHell Markus91/100
15Whispering Wind Flying FlapjackFlatcoated RetrieverJebsen Kristof90/100
16Janfran Captain ConnorLabrador RetrieverCelik Hatice89/100
16Dusty von der Alstätter WassermühleLRSengl Monika89/100
18Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils87/100
19X-treme Sverre of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverSoethof Andrea86/100
20Duckflight CapercaillieGolden RetrieverDüber Sonja81/100
20Dear Romy of Calimero's CastleGRAmsberg Nadine81/100
22Golden Worker Discovery DundeeGolden RetrieverJohn Petra80/100
23Blue Sky My Golden Future DreamGolden RetrieverOhlig Rita78/100
23Black Mica's For Pure PassionFlatcoated RetrieverMarz Heike78/100
26Active Naomi of Lorenzo´s MemoryLabrador RetrieverBehr Gabi75/100
27Allegra vom kleinen Hülser BergLabrador RetrieverDistelrath-Karrenberg Pia74/100
28Easy Leo aus dem Langeler BogenGolden RetrieverSchröder Frank73/100
29Big Meyers LucieLabrador RetrieverKarst-Seidel Birgit71/100
31Duckflight Crested LarkGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja70/100
33Omero von Tobi´s golden LanaGolden RetrieverJost Claudia69/100
NCGolden Worker Discovery VirginiaGolden RetrieverBüdenbender Claudia78/100
NCRivercross A Flamegold BlizzardGolden RetrieverDüber Michael71/100
NCTeammate Cameron CalisLabrador Retrievervan Zeeland Verena70/100
NCJodie of Don's CottageGolden RetrieverGasterstädt Nicola69/100
NCGräfin von Westerholts DuncanLabrador RetrieverHein Melanie68/100
NCChaplin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverBrauer Katharina67/100
NCNinfea di Calfa's GemmaLabrador RetrieverPecha Iris66/100
NCCheslabben IcebreakerCBRRadenacker Wolfgang66/100
NCLa-Luna's Starlight Caprice Pina ColadaLabrador RetrieverVestweber Johanna65/100
NCFIGO BY MY SIDEGolden RetrieverSpecht Dörthe36/100
NCUrmel vom AngelfeldLabrador RetrieverBerghaus Charlotte30/100