WT-Oteppes

meer informatie

Organisatie:United Gundog Club
Wedstrijd datum:26/03/2011
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Van de Werve de Schilde Lorenzo, Verrees Jozef, Volders Dirk
Contact Persoon:Serge Guerdon


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Taff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike96/100
2Deep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre91/100
3Work and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef90/100
4Julis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith89/100
4Blanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline89/100
6Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchloesser Eveline87/100
7Finne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja84/100
8Sparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi78/100
9Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen71/100
NCGood Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra79/100
NCGolden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela77/100
NCCash du Sophora ChefnayLRVandersmissen Michèle73/100
NCSpencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer Dirk73/100
NCConneywarren WarnerLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael73/100
NCWhispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef72/100
NCEros of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank68/100
NCTewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia67/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick66/100
NCFlying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel63/100
NCHope vom JüttwangLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Axel46/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Finnish HazelGolden RetrieverBülhoff Heike100/100
2Rainbowsflight Amazing AnthonyFRPörsch Bernd99/100
3An Indiana Jones of Nature's GardenLabrador RetrieverBertholdt Ina96/100
4Dreamlike Easy Flying FjellGRBerger Brita91/100
5Conneywarren TrainLRSchlösser Achim87/100
5Daya von der SteinmauerLRSchumann Klaus87/100
7DAILY-JOY BORN UNDER A LUCKY STARGolden RetrieverArning Barbara85/100
7Juri vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela85/100
9Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker83/100
10Braveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca78/100
NCRocket Star IsidoorLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 78/100
NCAlly of Nature's GardenLabrador RetrieverKlein Karin74/100
NCFrida vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverHeikenfeld Rosemarie72/100
NCWork and More Easy GoingLRAltegoer Achim71/100
NCMiklaus Lucky MateGolden RetrieverSchloesser Eveline70/100
NCIsis des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL68/100
NCGowran FlintFlatcoated RetrieverVanderiet Odile65/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Catch me if you can ChuckLabrador RetrieverWruck Udo97/100
1Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils97/100
1Heaven Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin97/100
4Hemy from Ulysse's SpiritLabrador RetrieverVandersmissen Michèle95/100
5La-Luna's Starlight Caprice Pina ColadaLabrador RetrieverVestweber Johanna92/100
6Rainbowsflight Charming CinderellaFlatcoated RetrieverRain Martina91/100
6Alpin Hunter's AmbraLabrador RetrieverOsthoff Isabel91/100
8Rainbowsflight Charming CompanionFRLeimbach Brigitte90/100
9Goscote RossLabrador RetrieverGill Edward89/100
10Dianna Paula v. d. SteinmauerLRRommerskirchen Ulrike88/100
11Cheslabben Look To The LilliesCBRKrosch Erika86/100
12Golden Finn to the best of one´s beliefGolden RetrieverNabakowski Susanne81/100
12Flying Kangaroo IndiGolden RetrieverCoppens Inge81/100
14Ivy vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverBroich Oliver79/100
NCDuckflight Crested LarkGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja84/100
NCEngadin Star´s ElvisCurly Coated RetrieverDuda Regina61/100