WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:17/04/2011
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Ton Buys,Fons Exelmans,Johan Grootaers,Henk Slijkhuis,Jef Verrees
Contact Persoon:Johan Grootaaers


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra86/100
2Duneysteinn IgraineLabrador Retrievervan Campen Gilles86/100
3Timber of UpperclawsLRAllon-Rüesch Heidi86/100
4Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra77/100
5Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja74/100
6Vidar Solveig van de BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverDings Rob73/100
7Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela69/100
NCAngelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter75/100
NCcooper v.d.vaortkaantLRvan de Wiel Mart71/100
NCStonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka70/100
NCGo Back BeaulyLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Rob70/100
NCWork and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef69/100
NCcalle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine63/100
NCGleen Mhor's FayaGRKesselring Wilma62/100
NCFigo vom HofesaatLRHeppner Jörg60/100
NCStarcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan59/100
NCLunaLRDames Philip59/100
NCBlanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline55/100
NCElder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd54/100
NCJulis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith51/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick50/100
NCGunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf48/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn45/100
NCBraidenvale CurraghLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Matthias41/100
NCChelsea From The Gundog FarmLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon37/100
NCPinedale BarleyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte31/100
NCCanadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk21/100
NCBlow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin Beate12/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Shimmering Shadow AuroraFlatcoated RetrieverBoth-Trombelli Ulrike82/100
2Life My Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverBalzer Claudia80/100
3Stonehunter Finnish HazelGolden RetrieverBülhoff Heike78/100
4Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt76/100
4Dancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine76/100
6Alina vom Kleinen Hälser BergLabrador RetrieverBeumeler Heinz-Wilhelm75/100
7Stonehunter Fox TomicGolden RetrieverGrebe Steffen66/100
8Gundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette65/100
NCRocket Star Inspiration (Abby)Labrador RetrieverHellemans Wilfried81/100
NCSmiler (Abby)Labrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert73/100
NCAreca´s Hunter of Dreams Beautiful SouthFlatcoated RetrieverTrombelli Roland67/100
NCAronja vom GutshofsbergLRKandler Cornelia66/100
NCWork and more Excellent EykoLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert66/100
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina65/100
NCDark Anouk von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverArndt Elke62/100
NCConneywarren ZitaLabrador RetrieverEberhard Heike61/100
NCDuckflight BeesleyGolden RetrieverZvolsky Norma60/100
NCGood Girl Yentl vom WalderkammGRFaßbender Judith58/100
NCGentle Starlit Amazing SunshineLabrador RetrieverDekker Wendie55/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge GeorgiaGRSeidel Sabine19/100
NCBerryroam TulipLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia8/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils92/100
2Hoshi of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston91/100
3Saxaphone John SmithsLabrador RetrieverBos Elly90/100
4Heaven Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin88/100
5Enki's Easy von BauernhirschtalGolden RetrieverOhm Birgit82/100
6Xam vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit81/100
7Celtic Tiger from the Valley of the Ten PeaksFlatcoated RetrieverCunen Peter78/100
8Insomina (Dougy)Golden RetrieverKuenen Peter76/100
8Janfran Captain ConnorLabrador RetrieverCelik Hatice76/100
10Follow the wind Agent BlokeLabrador RetrieverSemke Angelika71/100
11Dianna Paula v. d. SteinmauerLRRommerskirchen Ulrike66/100
NCHarvey of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverHeijmans Rinus80/100
NCImcaLabrador RetrieverMirisola Italo75/100
NCTingledales ArtanGolden RetrieverREMELS KARINE73/100
NCDiego D'Aspe et D'OssauGolden RetrieverSkowronek Claudia73/100
NCTewbell's Beyond Doubt JoyFlatcoated RetrieverTeßmer Ulrich70/100
NCGoscote RossLabrador RetrieverGill Edward59/100
NCChaplin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverBrauer Katharina57/100
NCBlack Arwen von LohmannsheideLabrador RetrieverDr Faustmann Astrid53/100
NCDual's Hope IceLabrador RetrieverKüppers Ulrich52/100
NCCraighorn RiahLabrador RetrieverZintl Michael52/100
NCCareless Conor of Ginas HomeGRStollenwerk Bruno49/100
NCXenia vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverSchulte Detlev46/100
NCRoughcovers MaloyaFlatcoated RetrieverTheiner Elke44/100
NCAbbotsross ClareLabrador Retrievervan der Linden Arie38/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge IndianaGRSchröder Helmut38/100
NCBlack Pepper of Nature´s GardenLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Iris17/100
NCCuddy Dark Angel of EternityFlatcoated RetrieverHorn Caroline16/100
NCGolden Worker Discovery DundeeGolden RetrieverJohn Petra14/100
NCBarnaby Golden Souls by my sideGolden RetrieverTrecker Silke5/100