WT-Zichem

Open & Novice klasse

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingclub De Gouden Jachthoorn vzw
Wedstrijd datum:04/06/2011
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Bobby Robertson (IRL), Oliver Kéraly (H), Chris Dearling (Eng), Thomas Bouy (F),Lydia Goosens,Dirk Volders
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bluegoose Montana JazztimeLabrador RetrieverSchoor Henny M.87/100
1KIK CelticLabrador RetrieverVILLIER Estelle87/100
1Fellow of the Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverHeijmans Rinus87/100
4Birdsgreen Simply GraniteGolden RetrieverMaudet Laurence86/100
5Flavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan81/100
6Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan78/100
7Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra68/100
8Ebony des Quatre CyprèsLRBourgeois Marc64/100
9Flying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel62/100
NCGolden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela76/100
NCHappymover EntoniaGRHelber Uwe73/100
NCGolden Worker Best SimonGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena64/100
NCQuick Stepers AnilaLabrador RetrieverLorenz Anja64/100
NCKIK DECLIC DRIFTLabrador RetrieverRobert julien62/100
NCMegan From The Gundog FarmLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon59/100
NCKIK Asta la vistaLabrador RetrieverHAMON Damien58/100
NCSparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi58/100
NCStonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka51/100
NCLittle Game Hunter FlickaLRTroch Anny49/100
NCFlying Kangaroo GipsyGRVleminckx Wim47/100
NCChester D'Aspe et D'OssauGolden RetrieverAlt Martine46/100
NCClark von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane41/100
NCStonehunter Emperado PaulGRDahm-Hau Ulla35/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca29/100
NCHappymover Estella PhyllisGolden RetrieverBormann Anne24/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rocket Star IsidoorLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 90/100
1Caja vom alten TrappistenklosterLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette90/100
3Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)Labrador RetrieverHellemans Wilfried86/100
4MASTERS OF WATER EMMIE DITE ELLIELabrador RetrieverHuygens Gregory84/100
5Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker82/100
6Golden Worker Challenge CherokeeGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Angelika80/100
6Libby of CarinthiaLabrador RetrieverZimmer Tanja80/100
6Loyal Arrow VD Hooijdam HoeveLabrador Retrievervan Klooster José80/100
9Juri vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela79/100
10Brady vom Sandhorster LoogLabrador RetrieverSahlbach Andreas76/100
10KIK EcosseLabrador RetrieverVILLIER Estelle76/100
12Etzel-Hunter Betty SamtessChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara57/100
NCStarcreek GundogLRvan Loo Rik67/100
NCGolden Worker Best BrandonGRHeld-Adomeit Susanne64/100
NCRocket Star IzyLabrador RetrieverVan Der Stelt Paul64/100
NCFaith From The Gundog FarmLabrador RetrieverKolsteren Thea60/100
NCGortons Highland HeatherGolden RetrieverBurg Annamaria58/100
NCHaredale Only DottieLRWangemann Regine58/100
NCCloud Dancer's Pure PassionFlatcoated RetrieverDevriendt Danny58/100
NCCharlie Dylans Goal Chan van het HaesdalLabrador RetrieverUlijn Mark56/100
NCEnji aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie54/100
NCShorebound's FeargalLRZeegers Floor54/100
NCKIK EYSTOChesapeake Bay RetrieverRobert julien54/100
NCGlenclova of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra43/100
NCWork and more Excellent EykoLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert38/100
NCGillie from Ulysse's SpiritLRBos Jan Willem37/100
NCHarry of 't Angels CourtLabrador RetrieverJetten Wiel28/100
NCDancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine25/100
NCFrench-Quarter-Friend's AquarelleFlatcoated RetrieverHeckmann Antoinette24/100
NCGillie of DukefieldLRBerg Eva22/100
NCWhispering Oaks GwaiihaanaGolden RetrieverGrote Marion15/100