WT-Zichem

Initiatie klasse

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingclub De Gouden Jachthoorn vzw
Wedstrijd datum:05/06/2011
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Bobby Robertson (IRL), Oliver Kéraly (H), Chris Dearling (Eng), Thomas Bouy (F),Lydia Goossens,Dirk Volders
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dual's Hope Irish Blask FlashLabrador RetrieverVan Geel Michel99/100
2Ash vom Lohner BrookLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Denise94/100
3Eager Elan the second off april (Shai)Labrador RetrieverZimmermann Helen93/100
3Goscote RossLabrador RetrieverGill Edward93/100
5Ikoran off QuinbessieGolden RetrieverMartens Olivier92/100
6Charlotte from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline91/100
6Blackthorn DabihLabrador Retrievervan de Velde Marjan91/100
6Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils91/100
9Etorki du Val de FranceLabrador RetrieverMaudet Laurence89/100
9Craighorn RiahLabrador RetrieverNellessen Ina89/100
11Hoshi of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston88/100
12INT & B FTCH Eroll Flynn des Fields de MaunyLabrador RetrieverMORIZE-JAQUEMET Véro87/100
12Diego D'Aspe et D'OssauGolden RetrieverSkowronek Claudia87/100
14FT Ch. Deep Lake IconLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria85/100
15Kroonkennel's InchLabrador RetrieverBormann Anne84/100
15Loyal Abby v.d. Hooydam HoeveLabrador RetrieverHoogewoud Rauk84/100
17Chaplin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverBrauer Katharina83/100
17Mistybrook ToscaGolden RetrieverDebersaques John83/100
19Flying Kangaroo IanaGolden RetrieverDe Ryck Nicole82/100
20Rivercross A Red Hot Chili PepperGolden RetrieverGrote Marion80/100
21Kroonkennel ' s JefGolden RetrieverVerniers Geert78/100
22AmaraNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Hahnengreß Ursula77/100
23Tingledales ArtanGolden RetrieverREMELS KARINE76/100
24Zebulons Forever Dharma - DazzleFlatcoated RetrieverBoerjan Nathalie75/100
24Born-Flat Black LaceFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert75/100
26My Magic Golden Fellow AmigohGRTerlinden Wolfgang73/100
26Deep Lake HummerLabrador Retrievervan de Velde Jan73/100
28d' Aspe et d' Ossau DilemmeGolden RetrieverCharles Bénédicte66/100
NCCatch me if you can ChuckLabrador RetrieverWruck Udo81/100
NCStarcreek InfinityLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette76/100
NCInsomina (Dougy)Golden RetrieverKuenen Peter75/100
NCJames des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverCelis Bart75/100
NCKroonkennel's Iminttu ( MINTTU)Labrador RetrieverBollen Filip72/100
NCIttamar Dark SensationFlatcoated RetrieverDecoo Murielle67/100
NCDual's Hope JanneLabrador RetrieverDe Herdt Tom63/100
NCHitam van het BevershofFlatcoated RetrieverCornelis Werner61/100
NCLatoya from the go getters (Flow)Golden RetrieverScholten monique60/100
NCCeltic Tiger from the Valley of the Ten PeaksFlatcoated RetrieverCunen Peter55/100
NCFlying Kangaroo IuppyGolden RetrieverAdriaenssen Josee55/100
NCAdventure times BelyssaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker53/100
NCBelg. Ch. & German VDH Ch. Impressive Of Sunshine'Golden RetrieverVermander Nathalie53/100
NCGreenfoot BrackenGolden RetrieverMaudet Laurence50/100
NCDeep Lake InshawLabrador RetrieverBrutsaert Diederik46/100
NCHADRENNES WOOD JILLLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL46/100
NCENGLISH GARDEN DES FIELDS DE MAUNYGolden RetrieverMORIZE-JAQUEMET Véro43/100
NCNiño v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverSuilen Barry40/100
NCFlying Kangaroo HennaGolden RetrieverGevens Katrien39/100
NCGlenbriar DwyerLabrador RetrieverWensink Sonja37/100
NCWhispering Oaks GaiaGolden RetrieverDetollenaere Renaat33/100
NCFlaraLRMares Mieke31/100
NCDeep Lake Illy (roepnaam: Jazz)Labrador RetrieverDeroo An26/100