CGT-Beerse

Cold Game Test

meer informatie

Organisatie:Jachtgebruikshondenvereniging Antwerpen
Wedstrijd datum:10/09/2011
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Rony Michiels


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra93/100
2cooper v.d.vaortkaantLRvan de Wiel Mart75/100
3Clockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas67/100
4Hasty Mitch von den Rheurdter KuhlenLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke60/100
NCKansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra80/100
NCCloud Dancer's Pure PassionFlatcoated RetrieverDevriendt Danny59/100
NCWhispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef59/100
NCFlavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan58/100
NCTimber of UpperclawsLRAllon-Rüesch Heidi51/100
NCHope vom JüttwangLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Axel50/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn44/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Eager Elan the second off april (Shai)Labrador RetrieverZimmermann Helen90/100
2X-Factor Jayne Of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHolkeboer Yvonne88/100
3Stoatshead AureliaLabrador RetrieverBucca Dania83/100
4Juri vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela77/100
5Butterfly v. Rosa's TienmorgenLabrador RetrieverOnwezen Wim71/100
6Tintagel Winds XerosLabrador RetrieverCoppens Johan64/100
NCDual's Hope Irish Blask FlashLabrador RetrieverVan Geel Michel81/100
NCGundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette62/100
NCIvy vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverBroich Oliver43/100
-Abbotsross ClareLabrador Retrievervan der Linden Arie0

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Alpin Hunter's AmbraLabrador RetrieverOsthoff Isabel96/100
2Collin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverSoons Petra91/100
3Charlotte from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline87/100
4iron of sharons dream floydLabrador Retrieververschelde keano83/100
5Dual's Hope IvanhoeLabrador Retrievervan Soest Marianne81/100
6Latoya from the go getters (Flow)Golden RetrieverScholten monique77/100
7Dual's Hope JScottLabrador Retrievervan Lent Gijsbertus74/100
NCInsolenceGolden RetrieverVermeersch Geert79/100
NCDual's Hope IceLabrador RetrieverKüppers Ulrich75/100
NCIncognito Van Het BevershofFlatcoated RetrieverDe Vriese Stefaan73/100
NCSem van de vaortkaantLabrador Retrieversonja van Zundert71/100
NCMistybrook ToscaGolden RetrieverDebersaques John66/100
NCHappymover GromitGolden RetrieverHelge Dolf55/100
NCColombine from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline41/100

Gevorderden

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Timsgarry HealeyFieldspaniëlRoos Jan86/100
2Grimaldi of Marckriver ValleyDuitse staande hond (draadhaar)Hanssen Geert52/100
3Flash Van RozelaarKleine MünsterländerClough Stanley51/100
3Frigg van de ZuidledeDuitse staande hond (draadhaar)Peeters Elke51/100