WT-Oteppes

meer informatie

Organisatie:United Gundog Club
Wedstrijd datum:24/03/2012
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Lorenzo VAN de Werve,Chris NENDICK,Bruno DE HOUWER, Heike REICHELT
Contact Persoon:Serge Guerdon


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Blanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline89/100
2Miklaus Yippee FinnGRSchirwon Marion87/100
2Figo vom HofesaatLRHeppner Jörg86/100
4Flying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel79/100
5Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker77/100
5Searcher's AstonLabrador RetrieverKlaus Mary-Lou77/100
7Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia75/100
8Go Back TweedLRNeuber Irene73/100
9Hasty Mitch von den Rheurdter KuhlenLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke67/100
NCSpencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer Dirk68/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Edelbert von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverBrendebach Julia89/100
2Goscote RossLabrador RetrieverGill Edward86/100
2Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils86/100
4Ikoran off QuinbessieGolden RetrieverMartens Olivier85/100
5Ike vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverMohr Myriam83/100
6Chaplin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverBrauer Katharina81/100
7Arecas Hunter of Dreams BeatlesFlatcoated RetrieverSchug Claudia78/100
8Juri vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela77/100
9Born-Flat Black LaceFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert74/100
NCZaniri's Cambie at RavengoldGREwert-Neuber Rita65/100
NCCatch me if you can ChuckLabrador RetrieverWruck Udo60/100
NCCheslabben Look To The LilliesCBRKrosch Erika57/100
NCZebulons Forever Dharma - DazzleFlatcoated RetrieverBoerjan Nathalie47/100
NCDash of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverSemmler Sigrid20/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gundog's Choice ChessGolden RetrieverMeeusen Marijke94/100
1Starcreek JarkoLabrador RetrieverCrabbé Herman94/100
3Gundog´s Choice CubaGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg89/100
4Braveur Funky (Sep)Labrador RetrieverStroomenbergh Peter87/100
5James des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverCelis Bart85/100
6Int. FTCH Gundog´s Choice BonoLabrador RetrieverBrach Jörg83/100
7Alma vom ReckbergLabrador RetrieverPetau Jeanette82/100
8Flying Kangaroo IndiGolden RetrieverCoppens Inge76/100
NCAdrian-Louis von der NiederungGolden RetrieverOhm Birgit70/100
NCWork and more Famous TuncayLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Reinhard60/100
NCHaïti Dark SensationFlatcoated RetrieverVan Hyfte Barbara54/100
NCDelighted Hunter Active AylaLabrador RetrieverOhletz Ralf52/100
NCArabella vom ReckbergLabrador RetrieverSpix Ilona47/100
NCMasters Of Water FinleyLabrador Retrievervandeputte dirk34/100