WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:25/03/2012
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Ton Buys (nl),Henk Slijkhuys (nl),Jef Verrees,Johan Grootaers,Jef Heeren
Contact Persoon:Johan Grootaerts


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Go Back BeaulyLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Rob89/100
2Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker88/100
3Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra84/100
4Life My Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverBalzer Claudia83/100
4Astraglen DylanLabrador RetrieverHeijman Dick83/100
6cooper v.d.vaortkaantLRvan de Wiel Mart82/100
6Gundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette74/100
7Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra76/100
9Autumn Hail of the Robin's NestGRAus dem Kamen Han71/100
10Smiler (Abby)Labrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert68/100
NCQ-Leeloo vom SchwarzbachtalChesapeake Bay RetrieverBreuer Helmut69/100
NCVidar Solveig van de BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverDings Rob56/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Celtic Tiger from the Valley of the Ten PeaksFlatcoated RetrieverCunen Peter88/100
2Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt87/100
3Lost and Found BraveLabrador RetrieverPappenheim Susanne83/100
4Kingston my Melodie of golden SpiritGRElfers Gabi82/100
5Dual's Hope IceLabrador RetrieverKüppers Ulrich80/100
6Cooper from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid79/100
7Work and more Excellent EykoLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert77/100
7DAILY-JOY BORN UNDER A LUCKY STARGolden RetrieverArning Barbara77/100
NCAmaraNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Hahnengreß Ursula78/100
NCXam vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit75/100
NCDuckflight BenelliGolden RetrieverHoffs Cyra70/100
NCGundog´s Choice BrooklynGolden RetrieverMerkel Mercedes67/100
NCFollow the wind Agent BlokeLabrador RetrieverSemke Angelika66/100
NCHuels Hunters DelilahLabrador RetrieverBerger-Göddecke Ursula64/100
NCVesterlyng's DukeGROhletz Sylvia64/100
NCRenssor can do it CavenGolden RetrieverWechtenbruch Heike60/100
NCBaldur von ErgensteinFRBarnikel Christian55/100
NCDianna Paula v. d. SteinmauerLRRommerskirchen Ulrike55/100
NCNeerlandica ClarenceLabrador RetrieverAwissus Kerstin42/100
NCSedgeGrass Duke of FireLakeChesapeake Bay RetrieverZart Jürgen36/100
NCDark Devotion Northern NaiadFlatcoated RetrieverSauer Marianne35/100
NCAsh vom Lohner BrookLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Denise10/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fridayman mick van de bleckinkhofGolden Retrieverde Ronde Henk97/100
2Chesdale AlpinaChesapeake Bay RetrieverBreuer Beate92/100
3James des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverCelis Bart92/100
4Go Back Balvenie (Joey)Labrador Retrieverde Fouw Joost86/100
5Deep Purple of Hogward's Magic GoldenGolden RetrieverKuchler Gudrun85/100
5Flatgold's Ain't She sweet "AmelieFlatcoated RetrieverSwierzy-Maur Antonia85/100
7Grizzli vom MohnfeldGolden RetrieverTheisen Stephan84/100
8Happymover GromitGolden RetrieverHelge Dolf82/100
9Renssor Evilicious ElijahGolden RetrieverMüller Karsten78/100
NCDual's Hope JanneLabrador RetrieverDe Herdt Tom85/100
NCInt. FTCH Gundog´s Choice BonoLabrador RetrieverBrach Jörg82/100
NCFawnquest Amusing the DuchessGolden RetrieverBorchert Claudia79/100
NCGrandeur de la Chasse Aimee (Terra)Golden RetrieverEggen Elise72/100
NCJulietta vom Hülser BruchLabrador RetrieverGrimm Christine70/100
NCXenia vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverSchulte Detlev69/100
NCRenssor Dual Zeta (Peaches)Golden RetrieverRossner Christiane68/100
NCBen Felix Princess of SunshineGolden RetrieverItzenhäuser Andreas63/100
NCDerron of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverNiersmans Anja61/100
NCWencke from Sieg-River (Mala)Labrador RetrieverTentler Cornelia58/100
NCDark Devotion Tender TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverWilms Andrea46/100