WT-Lubbeek

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Labrador Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:13/04/2013
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Pieter Vivijs - Lydia Goossens - Filip Bollen - Patsy Deheyder - Stef Bollen
Contact Persoon:Pieter Vivijs


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1INT & B FTCH Eroll Flynn des Fields de MaunyLabrador RetrieverExelmans Fons93/100
2Daya von der SteinmauerLRSchumann Klaus92/100
2Birchfen BrackenLabrador RetrieverBogaerts Anke92/100
4Thornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin91/100
5Dave von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris86/100
5Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)Labrador RetrieverHellemans Wilfried86/100
7Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela82/100
8Danielle von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverSohn Doris81/100
9Cooper from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid80/100
10Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker79/100
11Flavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan75/100
12Heaven Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin74/100
13Saxaphone John SmithsLabrador RetrieverBos Elly74/100
14Hoshi of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston73/100
15Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan67/100
NCWhispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef74/100
NCFT. W. Ffynongain benLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL73/100
NCWhispering Oaks GeronimoGolden RetrieverScholten Geert71/100
NCFT Ch. Deep Lake IconLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria69/100
NCStarcreek InfinityLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker66/100
NCFircone Creek LessuaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra66/100
NCMayflower Dancer's HettyGolden RetrieverSavels Jef61/100
NCIsis des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL59/100
NCClockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas46/100
NCThorn Mill ImpulseGolden Retrieverde prins werner40/100
NCBorn-Flat Black LaceFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert39/100
NCBajazzio Chester from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHeidelauf Gabriele38/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Archer of the Spring Cottage (Flow)Labrador Retrievervan Kaam Richard98/100
2Dual's Hope JanneLabrador RetrieverDe Herdt Tom94/100
3Joon of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverKeersmaekers Jacquemine91/100
4Stonehunter Inka GreenGolden RetrieverHolemans Gerrit90/100
5B. & Int. FTCH Ragweed's KeedLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline89/100
6Millers Square AceLabrador RetrieverBurghout Saskia86/100
7Hawk of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverJonge Aart82/100
8Greenbriar CarolinaLabrador RetrieverKruizinga Hanneke80/100
9Starcreek JarkoLabrador RetrieverCrabbé Herman75/100
10Philgill's KrackerGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte72/100
NCKroonkennel's JavelinLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton78/100
NCKroonkennel's JonesLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 74/100
NCLeaworthy TonyLabrador RetrieverJonge Aart73/100
NCDuals's Hope JewelLabrador Retrievervan Schaijk Anja62/100
NCMy Magic Golden Fellow AmigohGRTerlinden Wolfgang53/100
NCDark Devotion Northern NaiadFlatcoated RetrieverSauer Marianne49/100
NCHitam van het BevershofFlatcoated RetrieverCornelis Werner26/100
NCJames des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverCelis Bart26/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Loyal Tess v.d. Hooydamhoeve (Abby)Labrador RetrieverOranje Anoek96/100
2Adoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverSchäfer Axel95/100
3Loyal Gunner van de Hooydam HoeveLabrador RetrieverBrosky Arno94/100
4Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGolden RetrieverVanderiet Odile90/100
5Garronpoint FittyLabrador RetrieverHurenkamp Desiree87/100
NCFernshot ZestLabrador Retrieverde Koningh Esther72/100
NCPartridg's meadow AidanLabrador RetrieverBecker Carina72/100
NCKayenne Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverSylvie Peire71/100
NCKroonkennel's JazzLabrador RetrieverOelker Claudia62/100
NCIlke des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverVan Oostende hendrik54/100
NCLimitless ArleyLabrador RetrieverGebek Rene52/100