WT-Beerse

Open & Beginners

meer informatie

Organisatie:Jachtgebruikshondenvereniging Antwerpen
Wedstrijd datum:30/06/2013
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Mrs. Sally Ann Jenkins,Mr. Roger Phillips,Mr. Keith Sandercock,Mr. Jo Serruys,Mr. Dirk Volders
Contact Persoon:Rony Michiels


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek InfinityLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker95/100
2Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela87/100
2Mistybrook ToscaGolden RetrieverDebersaques John87/100
4Chaplin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverBrauer Katharina85/100
4Loyal Abby v.d. Hooydam HoeveLabrador RetrieverHoogewoud Rauk85/100
6Hijack of 't Angels CourtLRCamps Kris82/100
7Blanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline81/100
8Hasty Mitch von den Rheurdter KuhlenLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke80/100
9Dancing Queen of Gina`s HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine75/100
10Gundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette73/100
10LunaLRDames Philip73/100
12Cooper from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid71/100
13Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt56/100
NCWork and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef68/100
NCGundog´s Choice Akela CharuGolden RetrieverGliem Nicole64/100
NCCollin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverSoons Petra64/100
NCGarrethall QuiffLabrador RetrieverHeijmans Rinus63/100
NCFlavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan61/100
NCQUICK STEPERS ABENALRPeters Hans53/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Loyal Tess v.d. Hooydamhoeve (Abby)Labrador RetrieverOranje Anoek100/100
2Houston of Gina´s HomeGolden RetrieverHüppmeier Nadine99/100
2Stonehunter Iceflower ChiccoGolden RetrieverBarufe Herbert99/100
4Ambertrail's Canadian JuneGolden RetrieverGradtke Isabell95/100
5Gladline ClaytonLabrador Retrieverde Haan Anja94/100
5Rushhunter Alpina Atomic JonahGolden RetrieverLoosen Karin94/100
7Isa van het MuntenbosLabrador RetrieverBogers Marga93/100
8FTCH Kyara of the Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverDijkstra Jurjen92/100
8Kinse of the Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverDijkstra Griet92/100
8Go Back MulberryLabrador Retrievervan den Brink Sonja92/100
8Stonehunter Ice White HopeGolden RetrieverStolle Jürgen92/100
8Cynhinfa KellenLabrador RetrieverGellen Sabine92/100
13Fernshot ZestLabrador Retrieverde Koningh Esther91/100
14Dual's Hope JScottLabrador Retrievervan Lent Gijsbertus89/100
15Quick Stepers C'est Viva la VitaLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike88/100
16Lanceolate SpeenwortLabrador RetrieverGellen Sabine80/100
17Speed´n Style Apricot LilyenLabrador RetrieverBuisman Andrea78/100
NCKay of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston88/100
NCKayenne Of The Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverSylvie Peire88/100
NCQuick Stepers CitaliLabrador RetrieverLorenz Anja83/100
NCCH.I.E.'14, CH.Belg.E.'14, CH HR I.'14 Dustin S12Flatcoated RetrieverVan Gestel Pascale71/100
NCSpeed´n Style Agent LouieLabrador RetrieverMengelkamp Dietmar71/100
NCFlo-Flottante des Bruyères de ServièreGolden RetrieverBoonen Katrien70/100
NCChutney of the Spring CottageLabrador RetrieverGehrmann Susanne70/100
NCKinclaith BodhranFlatcoated RetrieverMeyer-Otten Birgit70/100
NCMayBe Mitchum of Golden SummerbyGolden RetrieverWilhelms Lino70/100
NCCool Calen Golden from the pileGolden RetrieverSchewe Barbara69/100
NCDark Nobles History-SecretFlatcoated RetrieverGartz Inga64/100
NCDark Devotion Tender TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverWilms Andrea64/100
NCElwood Unique from cheerful HouseGolden RetrieverLewandrowski Heike61/100
NCHunter vom Enniger Bach RuminaLabrador RetrieverGreb Kerstin59/100
NCEngadin Star´s ElvisCurly Coated RetrieverDuda Regina52/100
NCEckhard vom Gut KuhlaGolden RetrieverHöwner Ralf45/100
NCCool Marker`s FlohGolden Retrievervon Heimendahl Annette42/100
NCD-Jay van 't BavelshofLabrador RetrieverToth Daan22/100
NCAldagessem's Bold HenryLabrador RetrieverBudde Reinhard20/100