WT-Zichem

Beginners, Novice & Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:31/05/2014
Inschrijven voor:19/05/2014
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jim Gale,Kevin Dougthy,Tony Parnell,Ton Buijs,Fille Exelmans
Contact Persoon:André Ceuppens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)Labrador RetrieverHellemans Wilfried91/100
2FT Ch. Deep Lake IconLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria88/100
3Happymover Gene-FloydGolden RetrieverJeromin Klaus87/100
4Go Back FinlagganLabrador RetrieverHelmrath Thorsten85/100
4Int FT Ch. Danestone TweedLabrador RetrieverVivijs Pieter85/100
6Gayton's Crown des Fields de MaunyLabrador RetrieverHuygens Gregory82/100
7Hoshi of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston80/100
8Kroonkennel's JonesLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 79/100
8Ikoran off QuinbessieGolden RetrieverMartens Olivier79/100
10Joon of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverKeersmaekers Jacquemine77/100
11Adventure times AlunaLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker74/100
11Thorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel74/100
13Gortons Highland HeatherGolden RetrieverBurg Jürgen73/100
13Masters of Water EllieLabrador RetrieverHuygens Gregory73/100
15PhilGill's KiteGolden RetrieverDames Philip72/100
15FT CH. Deep Lake GrondoLabrador RetrieverVermeersch Geert72/100
17Charlotte from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline70/100
18Colombine from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverBrauer Katharina69/100
19Stoatshead AureliaLabrador RetrieverBucca Dania60/100
NCChesdale AlpinaChesapeake Bay RetrieverBreuer Beate83/100
NCRocket Star IzyLabrador RetrieverVan Der Stelt Paul48/100
NCAlia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt45/100
NCENGLISH GARDEN DES FIELDS DE MAUNYGolden RetrieverMORIZE-JAQUEMET Véro34/100
NCDual's Hope IvanhoeLabrador Retrievervan Soest Marianne16/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Alpin Hunter's AmbraLabrador RetrieverOsthoff Isabel93/100
1Insomina (Dougy)Golden RetrieverKuenen Peter93/100
3Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGolden RetrieverVanderiet Odile91/100
3Duals's Hope JewelLabrador Retrievervan Schaijk Anja91/100
5SL JollyChoc´s BaldurLabrador RetrieverBlank Nadia88/100
6Tullysedge RebelrouserGolden RetrieverStaelen Geert86/100
7Nevillebriar LapwingLabrador Retrieverde Rooy Diaan85/100
7Kroosthappers SaarLabrador RetrieverMooij de Frits85/100
9Thornproof KsevenLabrador RetrieverReekmans Joset82/100
9Philgill's KhenzieGolden RetrieverVan Steen John82/100
11Kroonkennel's JenteLabrador RetrieverCeuppens Andre80/100
12iron of sharons dream floydLabrador Retrieverlowyck nancy77/100
13Hope Town of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine74/100
14Ivy vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverBroich Oliver71/100
NCSL JollyChoc´s BelunaLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra86/100
NCStonehunter Inka GreenGolden RetrieverHolemans Gerrit85/100
NCWencke from Sieg-River (Mala)Labrador RetrieverTentler Cornelia82/100
NCEtosha of Semmlers Black TreasueFlatcoated RetrieverSemmler Sigrid77/100
NCDual's Hope JScottLabrador Retrievervan Lent Gijsbertus76/100
NCWoodfen KamielLabrador RetrieverVan den Bergh Els65/100
NCAdoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverSchäfer Axel65/100
NCGift of Wheatons JustfrodoGolden RetrieverPacqueu Marijke59/100
NCKroonkennel's JazzLabrador RetrieverOelker Claudia57/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cerbel BitternLabrador RetrieverHeijtveldt Nina100/100
2Classic Lab's DaxLabrador RetrieverHessels Thibaud98/100
2Drumtochty UnlimitedGolden RetrieverGolz Petra98/100
2Rose AbbotsrossLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert98/100
2Dual's Hope Lord FinleyLabrador RetrieverVan der Linden Tom98/100
2Beechdale's Edmunds SpurdogLabrador RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena98/100
2Entijo's Brown TaniFlatcoated RetrieverTheiner Elke98/100
8Go Back Brothers in ArmsLabrador RetrieverJeske Herman97/100
8Cooper's Golden Brave BreezeGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd97/100
10Thornmill KiaraGolden RetrieverMaelbrancke Gerdy96/100
10Windworker's CaltropGolden RetrieverEsser Sarah96/100
10Golden Worker Enthusiastic CorryGolden RetrieverHeidelauf Gabriele96/100
13Thornmill KesGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin95/100
14Head Over Heels Ruby Of Eager SpiritGolden RetrieverKesselring Wilma94/100
15Classic Labs FinleyLabrador RetrieverKeijzers-Becht Wil93/100
15Speed´n Style Bond, James BondLabrador RetrieverBuisman Andrea93/100
17Red Devil Vendsyssel'sGolden RetrieverDelattin Jan92/100
17Franky of Gina´s HomeGolden RetrieverStempniewicz Britta92/100
17Windworker's CuminoGolden RetrieverPrömpeler Brigitta92/100
17Hunter's Moonlight Flying FrickNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Heinisch Kai92/100
21Celtic Boyka a Summoner's TaleGolden RetrieverDijkmans Marion91/100
21Windworker's CatnipGolden RetrieverObermann Franziska91/100
23Cooper's Golden Brave DuncanGolden RetrieverRolland Iris89/100
24Pinedale GayleGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte88/100
25Classic Lab's CrocsLabrador RetrieverRas Jos85/100
25Savage Run KieronLabrador RetrieverSchulz Frederik85/100
27Clockwork AshLabrador RetrieverGranitza Detlef84/100
28Classic Lab's StormLabrador RetrieverSchellens Fred83/100
28Rivercross A Twist in the TaleGolden RetrieverBosse Heiko83/100
30Konan Of Cypress HilltopFlatcoated RetrieverSchiff Linda82/100
30Honey-Moon aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie82/100
32Warpersmoss LilyGolden RetrieverSchnatz Tina80/100
NCDoubleuse The OneGolden RetrieverPehrson Asa85/100
NCBetty vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverMund Kerstin81/100
NCTofts Touch Me CartoucheGolden RetrieverJacobs-Dons Dorothée80/100
NCSpirit of Chippewa AchmikChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara79/100
NCNinastirith Pennyways (Owain)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith75/100
NCElinor of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverGereke Anne71/100
NCBeryll vom Hohen Windland (Vito)Labrador RetrieverRolland Andreas66/100
NCInspector George Gently van het HaesdalLabrador RetrieverBollen Carol65/100
NCFilurin TaxusFlatcoated RetrieverSchaper Claudia63/100
NCKadeeGolden RetrieverCuvelier Frédéric53/100