WT-Merendree

meer informatie

Organisatie:-
Wedstrijd datum:19/05/2002
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:-


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Willowyck LarkLRHeeren jef89/100
2Tremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo88/100
3Oriole Cottage Good FellowLRBos Jan Willem85/100
4Int & B FT Ch. From Gundogs' Heaven BillyLRSerruys Johan83/100
5Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra81/100
6Jedde V/D WoudstreekGRDames Philip78/100
7Baveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal76/100
8Unique Boy Du Pont D'ambreLRMorel Frank74/100
NCFT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL70/100
NCBargzigt JustinLRKeijzers-Becht Wil69/100
NCDuncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael69/100
NCWheaton's XcyranoGRLingier Roger68/100
NCXena van de schamsedijkGRUytdewilligen Eddy63/100
NCFt. W. Oriole Cottage KnightLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton58/100
NCOriole Cottage GoofyVollebregt-Sluis R.H.57/100
NC Abbeystead Gaiety Multi FT.W. Sel Trialer 2002Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony49/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan45/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny97/100
2Maddox v/d WoudstreekGRJansen Ria95/100
2Morettmill YquemLabrador RetrieverJonge Aart95/100
4Dhana Discovery Vom Eversealer FeldLRCreutz Sabine94/100
5Cornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin93/100
6Mirko Gyllir van de WoudstreekGRCornelisse Raldi91/100
7Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton90/100
7starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk90/100
9Rosefair Charly BrownLRWeber Ralf88/100
9Semper Modesto BroncoGRKiraly Olivér88/100
9Zander Van Het MuggenbosjeLRHayen Danny88/100
12FT. CH. Kroonkennel's UlrikeGolden RetrieverExelmans Mart86/100
12Trioaks JingleFRVermeersch Geert86/100
14INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL85/100
15Starcreek ZamidaeLRMatthijssens Marc82/100
16Cheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim80/100
17Noroy Du Plessy VictoryGRRoelants Cyriel67/100
NCXeppe Van De SchamsedijkGRVan De Weyer Luc66/100
NCVan Joan's Hoeve XkaraRenier Carlos55/100
NCT'esbell V/H MuggenbosjeLRVan Est Victor46/100
NCVira Van Het Hof TenbergeGRDe Meulenaere Danny42/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees97/100
2Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje94/100
3Noble Fellow V/D WoudstreekGolden RetrieverKleijwegt Korstiaan92/100
4Wheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen90/100
5Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra89/100
6Way-Out's WrappingGolden RetrieverVankan-Schäefer Pita85/100
7Noah vd WoudstreekGRBerbee Ingrid76/100
8From The Go-Getters KunoGRGeelhoed L.G.71/100
9Noroy Du Plessy YndyGRDe Landtsheer Brigitte70/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried73/100
NCNimble van de Woudstreek NimbleGRBlotenburg-De Bruin Joke70/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl68/100
NCRocket Star AnkeLRVan Der Stelt Paul67/100
NCYana Noroy Du PlessyGRAdriaenssen Josee67/100
NCYmbo Van 'T Hof PierlapontGRQuackelbeen Freddy64/100
NCNoroy Du Plessy VyttaGRTytgat Paul60/100
NCAlice Of The Modern InnGRArnoys Daniël55/100
NCCopper And Brass's ZyboNSDTRSavels Jef48/100
NCLandlord's Dream XinaLRSels Maria42/100
NCAilaLRMatheussen Geert28/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
10
3
3
1
17
Novice
13
2
5
1
21
Beginners
11
1
7
1
20
Totaal
34
6
15
3
58