WT-As

Beginners - Novice - Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:22/03/2015
Inschrijven voor:08/03/2015
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Lydia Goossens, Anja Moller (D), Heike Reichelt (D), Diane De Rooy (NL), Patsy Deheyder (B)
Contact Persoon:Johan Grootaers


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek InfinityLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker95/100
2Stoatshead AureliaLabrador RetrieverBucca Dania93/100
3Kroonkennel's JavelinLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton86/100
4Int.FT.Ch. Cerbel AmbassadorLabrador RetrieverSchmidt Rob85/100
5Whispering Oaks GeronimoGolden RetrieverScholten Geert83/100
6Duals's Hope JewelLabrador Retrievervan Schaijk Anja82/100
7Kay of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston81/100
8Jayjayjoy of Angels CourtLabrador RetrieverSchokker Willem80/100
9SL JollyChoc´s BelunaLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra79/100
10Bleech vom ReckbergLabrador RetrieverKampmann Linda77/100
10Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter Nils77/100
12Collin from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverSoons Petra76/100
13Insomina (Dougy)Golden RetrieverKuenen Peter74/100
13Abbotsross ClareLabrador Retrievervan der Linden Arie74/100
15Alia von der Meerkamper ScholleFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Birgitt54/100
NCGift of Wheatons JustfrodoGolden RetrieverPacqueu Marijke54/100
NCStonehunter Inka GreenGolden RetrieverHolemans Gerrit52/100
NCDuckflight BenelliGolden RetrieverHoffs Cyra49/100
NCMandaral First EditionFlatcoated RetrieverDe Vriese Stefaan38/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Soinneanta FinneganGolden RetrieverSoons Petra85/100
2Limcreek AshleyLabrador RetrieverBeumeler Heinz-Wilhelm83/100
3Thornproof KharooLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Ulla82/100
4Dual's Hope Lionheart Labrador RetrieverVan Geel Michel80/100
5Golden Worker Enthusiastic CorryGolden RetrieverHeidelauf Gabriele78/100
6Johanna vom Hülser BruchLabrador RetrieverHolstein ilona76/100
7Houston of Gina´s HomeGolden RetrieverHüppmeier Nadine75/100
8Luca vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverBergmann Barbara74/100
9Cooper's Golden Brave BreezeGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd67/100
9AJ's Alfino (Japser)Golden RetrieverHulsebosch Sabine67/100
11Chasseresse Charismatique du Bois de la RayereFlatcoated RetrieverSpaandonk van Wilma62/100
NCIlke des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverVan Oostende hendrik78/100
NCRagweed's TripLabrador RetrieverSchneider Sabine77/100
NCRushhunter Alpina Atomic JonahGolden RetrieverLoosen Karin77/100
NCDuckflight Crested LarkGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja76/100
NCRenssor Gaelic Gold GradyGolden RetrieverHofmann Christina73/100
NCRhinefield´s as the crow flies FitchFlatcoated RetrieverKönig Gabi72/100
NCKroonkennel's JenteLabrador RetrieverCeuppens Andre62/100
NCBack to the Roots Gold-Skin JackGolden RetrieverIrlenbusch Stefan61/100
NCHawaii of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverDeeken Ina48/100
NCCool Calen Golden from the pileGolden RetrieverSchewe Barbara43/100
NCFaustine du Chaudron des FéesLabrador RetrieverTROTTEUR Geneviève37/100
NCPort West Huntress EllaChesapeake Bay RetrieverHilkenbach Kurt22/100
NCInspector George Gently van het HaesdalLabrador RetrieverBollen Carol16/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Golden Worker Fast and Furious BrooklynGolden RetrieverSeidel Sabine98/100
2Absolut Alpha von der KaninhütteLabrador RetrieverHeddaeus Frank96/100
3Quizz my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverGeerlings Dick94/100
3Ciao Morle of Mountain Forest GladeLabrador RetrieverSengl Monika94/100
5Dual's Hope LizzyLabrador Retrievervan Schaijk Will92/100
5Honey-Moon aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie92/100
7Cool Marker's FosterGolden RetrieverBoegershausen Hans Andreas91/100
8Rushhunters Alpina Atomic FridaGolden RetrieverKrichels Nadine90/100
9Golden Worker Fast and Furious ChenokGolden RetrieverMata Garcia Manuel89/100
9Kinclaith AngusFlatcoated RetrieverQuint Alexandra89/100
11Oro Bilbo vom HonigtalGolden RetrieverHille Joerg88/100
11Chesdale Blue ChipChesapeake Bay RetrieverBreuer Helmut88/100
13I'm Oscar of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverGüster Nicole87/100
14SL Jollychoc's ChaplinLabrador RetrieverBusch Elke86/100
15Celtic Cuinn a Summoner's TaleGolden RetrieverPetrias Marion85/100
16Mayflower Dancer's Lilly-RoseGolden RetrieverSavels Jef83/100
17Golden Worker Fast and Furious ShannonGolden RetrieverBoltersdorf Gisela82/100
18Avalon of Black Pearl CastleFlatcoated RetrieverFriedrich Silke81/100
18Golden Worker Enthusiastic JoyGolden RetrieverHahnengreß Ursula81/100
20Rovershome April-Love CourageLabrador Retrievervan Campen Gilles80/100
21Gleen Mhor's CajunGolden RetrieverWeimann Tina77/100
22August vom KönigsmoorLabrador RetrieverKrapohl Thomas76/100
23One Cappuccino Of Westbrook CastleLabrador Retrievervan de Westerloo Erik58/100
NCKinclaith BrookeFlatcoated RetrieverRitz Hans Günter80/100
NCFrench-Quarter-Friend's CannelleFlatcoated RetrieverHeckmann Antoinette79/100
NCHeather of the Spring CottageLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra77/100
NCBack to the Roots HunterGolden RetrieverIrlenbusch Beate67/100
NCCeltic Falco a Summoner's TaleGolden RetrieverSchürmann Heike60/100
NCMeallan AllanmoreGolden RetrieverTrecker Silke60/100
NCJill's Summer Breeze of Sir GeofLabrador RetrieverPepels Kim58/100
NCpietLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert51/100
NCDelighted Hunter Cheerful YumaLabrador RetrieverOhletz Ralf43/100
NCFlatgold's DragonheartFlatcoated RetrieverSchäfer Jürgen43/100
NCRenssor Hot and SweetGolden RetrieverFischer Andrea42/100
NCRenssor HeartbreakerGolden RetrieverWechtenbruch Heike32/100
NCEden's Black Diamond Enya Flatcoated RetrieverHarder Janina und Klaus30/100
NCRenssor Hot HaggisGolden RetrieverRippe Stefanie5/100
NCCreekwater Classic BlackLabrador RetrieverCoppens Johan3/100