Zichem_Team_WorkingTest

Team WorkingTest
3 honden per team
1x Beginners + 1x Novice + 1x Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:17/05/2015
Inschrijven voor:03/05/2015
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Peter Smith (IRL) - Thomas Hughes (IRL) - Phil Allan (GB) - Jim Gale (GB) - Fille Exelmans (B)
Contact Persoon:André Ceuppens

1

Team_Schäfer_Axel

Team Captain : Schäfer Axel

241/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Lea from Ulysse's SpiritLabrador RetrieverFabeck FrançoisBeginners83/100
Starcreek LeduvelLabrador RetrieverBollen StefNovice75/100
Adoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverSchäfer AxelOpen83/100

2

WPL 2

Team Captain : Vermeersch Geert

241/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Covellyn's Black Archer BJChFlatcoated RetrieverVan Hyfte BarbaraBeginners67/100
Kate of sharon's HometownLabrador RetrieverVermeersch GeertNovice82/100
Karlo of Sharon's HometownLabrador RetrieverQuackelbeen FreddyOpen92/100

3

T.E.D.

Team Captain : Van der Linden Tom

240/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Hummer of the Spring CottageLabrador RetrieverBos EllyBeginners92/100
Dual's Hope Lord FinleyLabrador RetrieverVan der Linden TomNovice72/100
Garronpoint FittyLabrador RetrieverHurenkamp DesireeOpen76/100

4

Girl Power

Team Captain : Rob Luckerath

221/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Monty Of Mystirious PrideLabrador RetrieverCrabbé CindyBeginners78/100
hindi of 't ANGELS COURTLRCeuppens SonjaNovice54/100
Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGolden RetrieverVanderiet OdileOpen89/100

4

Serious Fun

Team Captain : Thielen Charlotte

221/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Pinedale GabyGolden RetrieverRas JeroenBeginners62/100
Pinedale GayleGolden RetrieverThielen CharlotteNovice83/100
Philgill's KodyGolden RetrieverRas SjaakOpen76/100

6

Team_Meeusen_Marijke

Team Captain : Meeusen Marijke

249/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Haggis of the Spring CottageLabrador RetrieverBurghout SaskiaBeginners94/100
Millers Square JesseLabrador RetrieverVan Aerle MarjoleinNovice87/100
Gundog's Choice ChessGolden RetrieverMeeusen MarijkeOpen68/100

7

Fun en dan de rest

Team Captain : maerievoet gaston

233/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Dual's Hope LizzyLabrador Retrievervan Schaijk WillBeginners99/100
Hitam van het BevershofFlatcoated RetrieverCornelis WernerNovice48/100
Kay of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gastonOpen86/100

8

Team_De Peuter_Nils

Team Captain : De Peuter Nils

220/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
dee v.'t jagersgildeLabrador RetrieverDekker WendieBeginners79/100
Easy Rider vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverRäder KristinaNovice50/100
Flying Kangaroo IghorGolden RetrieverDe Peuter NilsOpen91/100

9

MOW

Team Captain : DESLOOVER Clarisse

219/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Cool Mint Arlet StarLabrador RetrieverCormier EmmanuelBeginners76/100
Masters of Water IskaLabrador RetrieverLesage PaulNovice64/100
Int.FTCH Masters of Water I am the BossLabrador RetrieverDESLOOVER ClarisseOpen79/100

9

Team_Ceuppens_Andre

Team Captain : Ceuppens Andre

219/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Greenbriar MonsoonLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTALBeginners91/100
Kroonkennel's JenteLabrador RetrieverCeuppens AndreNovice58/100
Kroonkennel's JonesLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart Open70/100

11

WPL 1

Team Captain : Debersaques John

217/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Mayflower Dancer's KateNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSavels JefBeginners83/100
Ilke des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverVan Oostende hendrikNovice46/100
Mistybrook ToscaGolden RetrieverDebersaques JohnOpen88/100

12

Team_Buijs_Ton

Team Captain : Buijs Ton

216/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Javelin of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverBuijs TonBeginners84/100
Blackfen KaronLabrador RetrieverMichiels Jean claudeNovice60/100
Didi of the Spring CottageLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets PetraOpen72/100

13

De mannen van An

Team Captain : Deroo An

215/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Dual's Hope LewisLabrador RetrieverSmits JoostBeginners89/100
Red Devil Vendsyssel'sGolden RetrieverDelattin JanNovice53/100
Stonehunter Inka GreenGolden RetrieverHolemans GerritOpen73/100

14

Team_Gliem_Nicole

Team Captain : Gliem Nicole

195/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Nette's Golden Tal BrixGolden RetrieverPimpl AnnetteBeginners60/100
Hope Town of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen SabineNovice65/100
Gundog´s Choice Akela CharuGolden RetrieverGliem NicoleOpen70/100

15

Geire baë

Team Captain : Exelmans Fons

194/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Int.FTCH Waldstürmer BondLabrador RetrieverTrahms KristinaBeginners82/100
SandraGolden RetrieverVleminckx WimNovice57/100
FTCH Rocket Star DesysseLabrador RetrieverExelmans FonsOpen55/100

16

De Trochsetters

Team Captain : Scholten Geert

162/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Hazel Of The Spring CottageLabrador Retrievervan Schaijk AnjaBeginners63/100
Silversnipe SkirlLabrador RetrieverBoskma DouweNovice43/100
Whispering Oaks GeronimoGolden RetrieverScholten GeertOpen56/100

17

Reckberglinge

Team Captain : Kampmann Linda

137/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Brad Pete vom ReckbergLabrador RetrieverSchippschak SabrinaBeginners57/100
Alma vom ReckbergLabrador RetrieverPetau JeanetteNovice50/100
Bleech vom ReckbergLabrador RetrieverKampmann LindaOpen30/100

18

Moet Kunnen

Team Captain : Juchtmans Ils

117/300

HondRasVoorjagerLandKlasseResultaat
Owbey vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverVandepoel CarineBeginners51/100
Lenny Van De Gouden GraalGolden RetrieverDillen BjörnNovice15/100
Kroonkennel's IzegrimLabrador RetrieverVan der Stappen DirkOpen51/100