WT-Hulshout

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:23/06/2002
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:-


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra135/140
2Broadlow FloraLRBollen Filip133/140
3Ch T.A. Neil 1LRBouy Thomas130/140
4Xena van de schamsedijkGRUytdewilligen Eddy127/140
4Baveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal127/140
6Ft. W. Oriole Cottage KnightLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton125/140
6Blow Northern Wind BellunaLRHerkenhöner Susanne125/140
6FT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL125/140
9 Abbeystead Gaiety Multi FT.W. Sel Trialer 2002Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony123/140
10Willowyck LarkLRHeeren jef122/140
11Black Impression XendorFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny120/140
11FT. CH. Werrington Rory Of ClancallumGRVan Acker Mia120/140
13Cheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty119/140
14Oriole Cottage Quiddity QuintaLRKerklaan Marianne115/140
15FT. CH. Unexpected From Narrow GardenLRRoos Jan112/140
16Tremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo110/140
16Ruadth SilkGRExelmans Charel110/140
NCVelvet van het SolveldFRDereze Julien105/140
NCJedde V/D WoudstreekGRDames Philip91/140
NCWhipcords Wide BorgFRKremer Monika83/140
NCStarcreek XallyLRMathot Dick68/140
NCBargzigt JustinLRKeijzers-Becht Wil66/140

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL140/140
2Starcreek ZunnyLRGoossens Lydia137/140
3Cornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin136/140
4Trioaks JingleFRVermeersch Geert135/140
5Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton134/140
6starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk132/140
7Cornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny130/140
7Yana Of Deeply SatisfiedLRBuvé Luc130/140
9Xeppe Van De SchamsedijkGRVan De Weyer Luc126/140
9Southhoods Ayla's Happy HycinthaLRschuitemaker arthur126/140
11Rosa Des Deux Grandes ForetsLRBouy Thomas122/140
11Starcreek ZamidaeLRMatthijssens Marc122/140
11Noble Fellow V/D WoudstreekGolden RetrieverKleijwegt Korstiaan122/140
14Noroy Du Plessy VictoryGRRoelants Cyriel121/140
15Dhana Discovery Vom Eversealer FeldLRCreutz Sabine119/140
16Starcreek ZamraijkLRMatthijssens Jeroen118/140
17Den Apporteur VidjiaLRVan Est Victor117/140
18Vira Van Het Hof TenbergeGRDe Meulenaere Danny115/140
18Dayspring Darcy JeantonGRVersendaal Conny115/140
20AntonFRKowalewsky Oliver113/140
21T'esbell V/H MuggenbosjeLRVan Est Victor102/140
NCAbbotsross Emma SophieLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert112/140
NCMaddox v/d WoudstreekGRJansen Ria110/140
NCYen Of GlharamaGRCharles Benedicte101/140
NCCheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim93/140
NCAbbotsross CaitlynnLRVan Der Graaf Cora68/140

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus99/100
2Adonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried99/100
3Zita V/H TopeindeLRwelvaarts peter99/100
4Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra98/100
4Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje98/100
6Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk97/100
6Clancallum Glen AllachieGRVan den Bergh Els97/100
6Zeha Of GlharamaGRCouneson Nathalie97/100
9Forrest Cottage DundeeGRHinker Caroline96/100
10Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan94/100
10Chapelvalley ZaudreyFRMernier Alain94/100
12Wheaton's ZuccheroGRWatteny Johan93/100
13Big Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl92/100
13Rayleas High FidelityGRBerkemeier Petra92/100
13Way-Out's WrappingGolden RetrieverVankan-Schäefer Pita92/100
13Wheaton's AliceGRSylvie Peire92/100
17Fircone Creek SjorsLRThielen Eugene90/100
17Millhanger NathalieLRDe Backer Gunther90/100
19Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten88/100
19Blow Northern Wind Dizzy Miss LizzyLRPrecht Gisela88/100
19Xeres Van Het BevershofFRKuipers Annette.88/100
22Fourwind Cottage Nash GwenlionGRSchmidt Nicole87/100
22Finnja Vom OsterbachtalLRLutz Angelika87/100
22Wheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen87/100
25Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees86/100
25Sweettrees ZirkaLRDriesen Sophie86/100
27Noroy Du Plessy YndyGRDe Landtsheer Brigitte78/100
28Ch. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny66/100
NCRuby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem77/100
NCAilaLRMatheussen Geert77/100
NCV.I.P.LRVerhaert Christiane71/100
NCXena Of Deeply SatisfiedLRMeessens Hans68/100
NCYana Noroy Du PlessyGRAdriaenssen Josee68/100
NCYora Of Deeply SatisfiedLRVan der Stappen Dirk55/100
NCNoroy Du Plessy VyttaGRTytgat Paul49/100
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie46/100
NCYndra Of Deeply SatisfiedLRBeutels Jozee39/100
NCLandlord's Dream XinaLRSels Maria37/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
13
3
5
1
22
Novice
17
1
7
1
26
Beginners
23
9
6
0
38
Totaal
53
13
18
2
86