WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:08/05/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jef Verrees, Fons Exelmans, Fille Exelmans, Jo Serruys, Johan Grootaers, Arrie Van Varik, Eddy Vissers, Patsy Deheyder
Contact Persoon:Louis Reynders


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra89/100
2Semper Modesto BroncoGRKiraly Olivér88/100
3INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL81/100
4Ned. Werk Kampioen Lowly NabuccoGRCompanjen Gerda77/100
5Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael68/100
NCWay-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Karel70/100
NCQuell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja60/100
NCFT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL54/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan46/100
NCKelland MerryLRHayen Danny41/100
NCKindly Dusty'n V.D. HollandergravenGRZschiedrich Frank 41/100
NCEagle Enzo Vom GerretsfeldLRDammer Karl-Josef26/100
NCForrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra15/100
NCBlow Northern Wind BellunaLRHerkenhöner Susanne10/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma94/100
2Buttermead NeptuneLRWinkler Melanie91/100
3Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin89/100
4TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert88/100
4Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius88/100
4Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara88/100
7Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma87/100
7Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra87/100
9GwynethLRStaal Alexander86/100
10Starcreek AmyLRVan Reet Frédéric83/100
11Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten82/100
12Gino Up'n KoeppenLRGiesen Uwe77/100
13Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita71/100
14Diva Ex DuriaLRLuszas Dietmar63/100
NCHighsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris84/100
NCBaxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris84/100
NCEmpire vom NollbachtalLRWichmann Leo84/100
NCRuby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem83/100
NCDRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang80/100
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael80/100
NCTudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan75/100
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie70/100
NCWerdandi KasharelLRWinkler Peter69/100
NCObiLRGosselin Luc69/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl66/100
NCForwind Cottage Quiet And Loveley BlossomGRBarufe Herbert66/100
NCAlina Von Der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris65/100
NCBo Van De OliemolenFRPeeters Geer65/100
NCStonehunter BayamoGRPatt Heike63/100
NCAndor Van't BalkenhofLabrador RetrieverHermans Wim56/100
NCInvisible Shadow Of Mountain Forest GladeGRSchlösser Achim53/100
NCDiamond Curl Millennium FestivalCCRKuipers Annette.44/100
NCThornproof AsapLRSchäfer Ulla26/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene96/100
2Fendi V.NollbachtalLRIllner Bärbel 95/100
3Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert93/100
4Ballerine Noroy du PlessyGRRoelants Cyriel92/100
4Marshall Vom GerretsfeldLRDammer Mirjam92/100
4Millers Square PixieLRVan Rooijen Marcel92/100
7Kroonkennel's BeatleGRGeens Willy90/100
7Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael90/100
9Highsea's CheckmateGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria89/100
9Bess Of The Modern InnGRCuyvers René89/100
9Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert89/100
12Yochiver CrackerLRLeynen Mathieu88/100
12Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSöhn Wilfried88/100
12Abbotsross Broadway's IrisLRHoogewoud Rauk88/100
15Schlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra87/100
15Adirondac Scarwell of TQGRKöstler Jana87/100
17Britley's BooGRNoben Vincent86/100
18Hunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRRenner Iris85/100
19Bjuka Von Der FuldaaueGRGrewing- Krause Patricia84/100
19Copper's Sparkling Buckley's ChanceGRBlaschke-Beck Anne84/100
21My Type Of Heart In MotionGRThesen Peter83/100
22Never Vorget My Golden Cooper-GeorgeGRKromat Ruth81/100
23Bele Vom HuhnerbuschLRWardich Bernadette80/100
23Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman80/100
25Fifh Avenue Of Golden SummerbyGRBremer Renate79/100
25Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane79/100
27Light And Shadow's DianthusLRFreyer Thorsten78/100
27Asterix Vom AsselbachGRVogel Klaus78/100
29Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen76/100
29Shannon Dreams Biscuit DelicieuseLRPatzel Ingeborg76/100
31Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin75/100
32Addo Van De ZwinneblommeGRMeulemeester pascal73/100
33Blow Northern Wind Diving DivaLRWisst-Harnisch Anneli72/100
34Asko vom GrasteichGolden RetrieverBoegershausen Hans Andreas71/100
35Schlottes FrejaGRRehwinkel Carena70/100
36Krezip from Olymphus SpartaFRAlters Gretie69/100
37Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke67/100
38Guess Who's Coming JeantonGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée57/100
NCWork And More AikaLROhletz Ralf75/100
NCEaster Emma vom Eversaeler FeldLabrador RetrieverBergmann Elfriede71/100
NCIndian Wells Vom GerretsfeldLRBartmann Harald69/100
NCSolar Fire Joyce The Red FeatherGRGrümmer Maria67/100
NCJonny Vom KanarienhofGRFies Uta66/100
NCAva-Luca Of Semmlers Black TreasureFRSemmler Sigrid63/100
NCSchlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia57/100
NCJimat Hadiah From Olymphus SpartaFRvan Heugten A.F.G.57/100
NCAllusion Of Semmlers Black TressureFRSemmler Sigrid51/100
NCLight and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Petra49/100
NCHighnoon Sally Of Golden SummerbyGRBremer Wilfried41/100
NCFillie My Melody Of Golden SpiritGRSadhwani Karin40/100
NCcity van de schamsedijkGRUytdewilligen Eddy37/100
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael29/100
NCJack Frost vh. HaesdalLRLindelauf Marcel14/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
4
8
2
0
14
Novice
4
21
7
1
33
Beginners
8
37
7
1
53
Totaal
16
66
16
2
100