WT-Zichem

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:22/05/2004
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:John Greeves, Thomas Bouy, Fons Exelmans, Fille Exelmans, Jo Serruys, Jos Vanherk
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRGolz Petra91/100
2DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther88/100
3FT Ch Starcreek ZuckeyLRBollen Stef86/100
3Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk86/100
5INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL85/100
6INT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRBollen Stef84/100
6FT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL84/100
8FT Ch. Come Fast FairplayLRReynders Louis82/100
9Way-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Karel81/100
10Staftly Countess of ZentlindeLRVergiels Wolfgang79/100
11O'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm75/100
11Chapelvalley ZjamesFRHuygens Gregory75/100
13Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael72/100
NCAbigail Vom OsterbachtalLRSorg Martine81/100
NCThornmill UpstreamGolden RetrieverMaelbrancke Gerdy80/100
NCSolar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike73/100
NCO'Malley Of Graceful DelightGRRamscheid Simone70/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan68/100
NCO'Teazle Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit67/100
NCCherry DeeLRWeele van der Cora60/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Maddox v/d WoudstreekGRJansen Ria91/100
2Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius90/100
2Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris90/100
4Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael89/100
5Oriole Cottage IslayLRvan Lennep Liselot88/100
6Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees87/100
7Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra86/100
7TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert86/100
9Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin84/100
10Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma83/100
10Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma83/100
10Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita83/100
13Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris82/100
14Buttermead NeptuneLRWinkler Melanie77/100
15Werdandi KasharelLRWinkler Peter74/100
16Big Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl72/100
NCTudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan83/100
NCGwynethLRStaal Alexander77/100
NCCheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim74/100
NCFircone Creek ChapLRVan De Sandt Roswitha73/100
NCWillowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen72/100
NCKroonkennel's BieGRExelmans Charel68/100
NCChapelvalley ZanoukFRMernier Alain65/100
NCInvisible Shadow Of Mountain Forest GladeGRSchlösser Achim62/100
NCStanderwick BeckyGRThielen Eugene62/100
NCTravis of Graceful DelightGRBecker Christine59/100
NCCh. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny58/100
NCObiLRGosselin Luc58/100
NCAndor Van't BalkenhofLabrador RetrieverHermans Wim57/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried53/100
NCRuby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem53/100
NCKelby's ZahraLRKets Erik51/100
NCWheaton's ZybilleGRPopelier Katleen51/100
NCDarby Vom Keien FennLRWillaschek Wojahn43/100
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie38/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Adirondac Scarwell of TQGRKöstler Jana98/100
2Millers Square PixieLRVan Rooijen Marcel97/100
3Rocket Star CielLRVan Der Stelt Paul96/100
4Trioaks Forever ZealousFRVivijs Pieter95/100
5BenjihGRCeuppens Jerome94/100
5STARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo94/100
7Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen93/100
7Memphis vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane93/100
9Clipper of the Modern InnGRExelmans Mart91/100
9Oriole Cottage Lady LynnLRKerklaan Marianne91/100
9Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene91/100
12Abbotsross Broadway's IrisLRHoogewoud Rauk90/100
12Alexa Vom BramwaldFRBehrens Jörg90/100
14Cool Marker`s Anna- MayGRHermanns Kerstin88/100
15Ballerine Noroy du PlessyGRRoelants Cyriel87/100
15Bieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard87/100
15Highsea's CheckmateGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria87/100
18Starcreek ClooneyLRRedant Frank86/100
18Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert86/100
20Badggio Of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank85/100
20Destiny Bound FairyLRZintl Michael85/100
20Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert85/100
23Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra84/100
24Yochiver CrackerLRLeynen Mathieu83/100
24Britley's BubblyGRDionys Erik83/100
24Indian Wells Vom GerretsfeldLRBartmann Harald83/100
27Rocket Star CamielLRPexsters Hilde82/100
27Langton LovelyLRSchmidt Nicole82/100
29Waterfriend OdineLRMaudet Laurence79/100
30Swallowsflight Brown Zelin BeautyFRRain Kevin75/100
31Big Meyers BonitoLRBellinghausen Ute67/100
NCAubree Of GlharamaGRLecharlier Anne81/100
NCBritney of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra77/100
NCWerdandi LightningLRScesny Rainer76/100
NCBengel Of Golden SkyFRGeerlings Dick73/100
NCAllusion Of Semmlers Black TressureFRSemmler Sigrid71/100
NCValiant Merlin Of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja71/100
NCKroonkennel's BaronGRCouneson Nathalie60/100
NCCopper's Sparkling Buckley's ChanceGRBlaschke-Beck Anne60/100
NCJoryland`s AylaLRRuwisch Sabine59/100
NCBunnyGRCorthouts Felix58/100
NCStarcreek ChuckLRvandeputte dirk55/100
NCstarcreek charlotteLabrador RetrieverGoossens Lydia14/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
7
11
2
0
20
Novice
10
13
11
1
35
Beginners
19
19
3
2
43
Totaal
36
43
16
3
98