WT-Ittre

Beginners - Novice - Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:United Gundog Club
Wedstrijd datum:10/05/2018
Einde inschrijving:26/04/2018
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jo Serruys (BE) - Jef Verrees (BE) - Marcel Van Rooijen (NL)
Contact Persoon:Tony de Kettenis


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gin vom alten TrappistenklosterLabrador RetrieverHerrmann Volker96/100
2Golden Worker Hurricane RyderGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Angelika95/100
3Cerbel GeoffreyLabrador RetrieverRinnert Annette92/100
4Ragweed's EaseLabrador RetrieverRascher Ursula90/100
5Kay of the Charmed AngelLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston89/100
6Absolut Alpha von der KaninhütteLabrador RetrieverHeddaeus Frank86/100
7Brenjon HettyLabrador RetrieverBecker Katrin83/100
7Cynhinfa MaraLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette83/100
9Flat-Hunter's Strilie Eye CandyFlatcoated RetrieverSintobin Sabine80/100
10Spirit of Chippewa AchmikChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara79/100
11Golden Worker Enthusiastic RavenGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Norbert78/100
12Golden Worker Fast and Furious ShannonGolden RetrieverBoltersdorf Gisela75/100
NCKingsdale Meadow AshitabaLabrador RetrieverDr. Leinker Sandra84/100
NCLiza from Ulysse's SpiritLabrador RetrieverVandersmissen Michèle64/100
NCNyota Iloenga van het BevershofFlatcoated RetrieverCornelis Werner63/100
NCWhispering Oaks Noble Finale No-YesGolden RetrieverCharles Bénédicte58/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cerbel In Love Labrador RetrieverDijkkamp Jeroen93/100
2Kate of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine92/100
3Crazylake AfrikaLabrador RetrieverDierks-Meyer Bernadette91/100
3Deep Impact BrooksLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke91/100
5Cooper´s Golden Candid Clyde Golden RetrieverEschweiler Simone90/100
6easy rider of magic trustFlatcoated Retrieverdegryse herman89/100
6Gundog's Choice EddieLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris89/100
8Fendawood GuardianLabrador RetrieverHaack Natascha87/100
9Castle Village Ash (Knut)Labrador RetrieverKempenaars e.v. Boeree Liesbeth84/100
10Lovely Leonore of Cape MakkovikLabrador RetrieverValentin Elisabeth78/100
10Blackthorn YagoLabrador RetrieverBrühl Michael78/100
NCRenssor Iced Diamond MilaGolden RetrieverRossner Christiane76/100
NCNever change HazelLabrador RetrieverSchreiber Renate73/100
NCCaja vom Schellenberger WaldGolden RetrieverTheisen Stephan72/100
NCGolden Worker Incredible FynnGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid72/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Elza's Memory Raffa De Champagne Golden Retrieverde Ronde Henk94/100
2Elijah Jack of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverMeyer Melanie92/100
3Cawood SkyGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja90/100
3Pocket des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL90/100
5PhilGill's EasyGolden Retrieverjanssen-coolen gerrie89/100
5Hillfields BrayleyLabrador RetrieverHeijtveldt Nina89/100
7Chapeau Chilli Pepper von der KaninhütteLabrador RetrieverHolstein ilona85/100
8Bright Yeth vom Oemberger MoorLabrador RetrieverSchattevoet Christel83/100
8Bell Oktave ClonneyGolden RetrieverHoffs Cyra83/100
10Bell Oktave CountessGolden RetrieverSchewe Barbara75/100
11Philgill's LucyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte67/100
NCBlackthorn ZkinnyLabrador RetrieverPozek Anja78/100
NCDibsy vom Landgöding Labrador RetrieverBrendebach Julia72/100
NCDeep Lake PeperLabrador RetrieverVerniers Geert28/100