WT-Brugge

meer informatie

Organisatie:Will to Please
Wedstrijd datum:08/06/2002
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:-


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton's XanthosGRBorms Frederik167/200
2Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra160/200
3Ft. W. Oriole Cottage KnightLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton153/200
4FT. W. Hamford WilfredLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL151/200
5Bellever LynxLRLunn Adrian149/200
6Thornmill UpstreamGolden RetrieverMaelbrancke Gerdy141/200
7Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael139/200
NCMoon Worker's VeroneFRMatthys Danny131/200
NCBaveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal130/200
NCTremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo117/200
NCFT. CH. Unexpected From Narrow GardenLRRoos Jan108/200
NCWheaton's XcyranoGRLingier Roger97/200
NCOriole Cottage GoofyVollebregt-Sluis R.H.96/200
NCJedde V/D WoudstreekGRDames Philip92/200
NCHuntlovers CharmingDenduyver Sandy27/200
NCInt & B FT Ch. Kelland RossLRRedant Frank14/200
NCClancallum BarclayGRRedant Frank0/200
NCMirax Tiger RagJensen Kim0/200

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dhana Discovery Vom Eversealer FeldLRCreutz Sabine191/200
2Cornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny185/200
3Cornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin184/200
4Orietta Vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg181/200
5INT FT CH. Hamford AbleLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL179/200
6Starcreek ZunnyLRGoossens Lydia170/200
7starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk168/200
8Romney's MaxwellGRMatthys Danny149/200
9Abbotsross CaitlynnLRVan Der Graaf Cora145/200
10Urga Sigyn SamiranVoets Frans132/200
NCTrioaks JingleFRVermeersch Geert147/200
NCMirko Gyllir van de WoudstreekGRCornelisse Raldi146/200
NCKroonkennel's ZchessmateGRDeheyder patsy142/200
NCBoy Quiver Creek's OwlsburghGRKosse Joop134/200
NCVan Joan's Hoeve XkaraRenier Carlos122/200
NCZander Van Het MuggenbosjeLRHayen Danny104/200
NCV/D Woudstreek JollyKarper Leo96/200
NCNoroy Du Plessy VictoryGRRoelants Cyriel92/200
NCStanderwick BeckyGRKalkman Charlotte88/200
NCLady Jane Van De UilenburgVan De Beek Klunder81/200
NCVira Van Het Hof TenbergeGRDe Meulenaere Danny13/200
NCChance Of A Lifetime AlmanzaFRPutteneers Walter10/200

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Beechlands RosaLRLunn Adrian94/100
2Stonehunter BluestarFrölich Michael94/100
3Wheaton's AliceGRSylvie Peire92/100
4Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus90/100
5Chapelvalley ZlouisMinne Martine90/100
6Ned. Werk Kampioen Lowly NabuccoGRCompanjen Gerda89/100
7De Loyïval Y'ulysseGREl Dana Arlette82/100
8Ruby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem80/100
9Zenith Of The Modern InnArnoys Daniël79/100
10Ch. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny78/100
11From The Go-Getters KunoGRGeelhoed L.G.78/100
12Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje77/100
13Yana Noroy Du PlessyGRAdriaenssen Josee75/100
14Landlord's Dream XinaLRSels Maria74/100
15Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven74/100
16Fircone Creek SjorsLRThielen Eugene69/100
17Yana Of Sunshine's ValleyGRSantens Michel69/100
18Ymbo Van 'T Hof PierlapontGRQuackelbeen Freddy66/100
19Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert64/100
20Xeres Van Het BevershofFRKuipers Annette.57/100
21Copper And Brass's ZyboNSDTRSavels Jef56/100
NCAlmanza Frio FröjoJensen Dorte71/100
NCAilaLRMatheussen Geert67/100
NCForrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline64/100
NCThornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin62/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried60/100
NCFircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra60/100
NCRocket Star AnsaLRvan der Graaf Bert57/100
NCBig Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl50/100
NCMillhanger NathalieLRDe Backer Gunther45/100
NCZoraSterkx Alex45/100
NCYpsylonTrancez Sabrina44/100
NCRhypyker JetLRVan De Wijngaert Helga40/100
NCThornmill AshaGRBeernaert An33/100
NCNoroy Du Plessy YndyGRDe Landtsheer Brigitte27/100