WT-RTT

Beginner/Anfänger - Novice/Fortgeschrittene - Open/Offene Klasse

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V
Wedstrijd datum:26/09/2020
Inschrijven voor:12/09/2020
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Bernd Janich, Herman Jeske, Norbert Theuerkauf
Contact Persoon:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cooper´s Golden Candid BootsGolden RetrieverRolland Iris86/100
1Duckflight Eye on JackdawGolden RetrieverBüchting Claudia86/100
3Flatgold's DragonheartFlatcoated RetrieverMewis Cornelia84/100
4Von der Mohnenfluh Agnetha LivLabrador RetrieverEhlen-Junge Birgit82/100
5Huels' Hunters LennyLabrador RetrieverFischer Sabrina81/100
6Derrygowns AidanGolden RetrieverTybussek Barbara80/100
7Pacey vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverLang Regina78/100
8Golden Worker Enthusiastic JoyGolden RetrieverHahnengreß Ursula74/100
NCCooper's Golden Candid CrimbleGolden RetrieverFaßbender Judith82/100
NCPhoenix vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverMohr Myriam73/100
NCBack to the Roots Gold-Skin JackGolden RetrieverIrlenbusch Stefan70/100
NCPolarfischer FittipaldiLabrador RetrieverKoecke Dr. Amélie65/100
NCAndras Janne vom DunkelschlagLabrador RetrieverBerger-Göddecke Ursula63/100
NCSpirit of Chippewa AchmikChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara54/100
NCIceroot's DottieLabrador RetrieverPozek Anja43/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Janice aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie85/120
2Hope Fellow for LifeLabrador RetrieverMager Harald82/120
3Cawood SkyGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja81/120
NCLimetrees Golden Crimson of KarlottaGolden RetrieverEikeln Stefanie85/120
NCIceroot´s EnyaLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar58/120
NCLuise vom Belauer See (Springer Spaniel)Labrador RetrieverPetry Ulrike55/120
NCCharming Caragh of ivy-clad HouseLabrador Retrievermundt gabriele54/120
NCHappy Lilly My Golden Future DreamGolden RetrieverNeuburg Manfred52/120
NCGaheris von der KlifflinieLabrador RetrieverRibitzki Sabine41/120

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cooper's Golden Dedicated SkadiGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd116/120
1Young Spirit Gentle Mind VelvetLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Ulla116/120
3Quick Stepers JokerLabrador RetrieverKoppel Maria112/120
4Arya vom Saleyer JagdgrundLabrador RetrieverGöbbels Gudrun110/120
5Cool and classic as PepperLabrador RetrieverSchnepel Elke107/120
6Kessy vom Wachtberger LändchenLabrador RetrieverBehr Sarah101/120
7Whispering Oaks Noble Finale NikeGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca99/120
8Nette's Golden Tal Marlo Golden RetrieverNeumann Mareen90/120
9Karla vom Wachtberger LändchenLabrador RetrieverLemmen Miriam78/120
NCGo Back Walk in LineLabrador RetrieverGrond Eva101/120
NCChestnut Hunters BessLabrador RetrieverSulzer Julia90/120
NCFlatgold's I Believe I Can FlyFlatcoated RetrieverSchäfer Jürgen85/120
NCPaartal Pioneer' LessaFlatcoated RetrieverKröner Jürgen84/120
NCLuther v.h. Haesdal (MAX)Labrador RetrieverLindelauf Marcel75/120
NCWestwood Cottage By My Side MarlyFlatcoated RetrieverPohl Gudrun75/120
NCNever change Gasper (Barney)Labrador RetrieverKleine Ulrike74/120
NCCooper´s Golden Dedicated DanteGolden RetrieverHassenjürgen Elke69/120
NCDiamondflats BlanchettFlatcoated RetrieverBraun Angelika66/120
NCGraf of Woodpecker's LaneLabrador RetrieverHelle Isabelle66/120
NCFavourite fellow Janis (MEL)Labrador RetrieverSchumann Regina50/120
NCCooper´s Golden Dedicated LukeGolden RetrieverHermsdorf Heike45/120