WT-RTT

Beginner/Anfänger - Novice/Fortgeschrittene - Open/Offene Klasse

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V
Wedstrijd datum:26/09/2020
Inschrijven voor:12/09/2020
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Bernd Janich, Herman Jeske, Norbert Theuerkauf
Contact Persoon:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V


Open

HondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
Alma´s Ace vom Himmelsberger WaldLabrador RetrieverPetau Jeanette
Andras Janne vom DunkelschlagLabrador RetrieverBerger-Göddecke Ursula
Chestnut Hunters OlympiaLabrador RetrieverWenning Jutta
Chipmunk's HenkGolden RetrieverHartmann Sabrina
Cooper's Golden Candid CrimbleGolden RetrieverFaßbender Judith
Cooper´s Golden Candid BootsGolden RetrieverRolland Iris
Deep Impact BrooksLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke
Deep lake pacoLabrador RetrieverVan Steenberghe Gilbert
Delighted Hunter Diamond CandyLabrador RetrieverKühlem Gabriele
Derrygowns AidanGolden RetrieverTybussek Barbara
Evaine von der KlifflinieLabrador RetrieverPecha Iris
Flatgold's DragonheartFlatcoated RetrieverMewis Cornelia
Golden Worker Enthusiastic JoyGolden RetrieverHahnengreß Ursula
Golden Worker Incredible FynnGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid
Hollygreen`s Brilliant MerlinGolden RetrieverOstendorf Silvia
Iceroot's DottieLabrador RetrieverPozek Anja
Jersey Girls PatchLabrador RetrieverTentler Cornelia
Kjäll of the Spring CottageLabrador Retrievervan Kaam Richard
Pacey vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverLang Regina
Polarfischer FittipaldiLabrador RetrieverKoecke Dr. Amélie
Reedbed Chili CaydenLabrador RetrieverBartos Peter
Rushhunter Alpina Atomic JonahGolden RetrieverLoosen Karin
Spirit of Chippewa AchmikChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchwoll-Brinkhoff Barbara
Tewbell's Carbon JaneFlatcoated RetrieverTeßmer Ulrich
Tewbell's Carbon JeanFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen
TreasureYarden´s A.J. Ruby TuesdayLabrador RetrieverWeiß Annette
Von der Mohnenfluh Agnetha Liv Labrador RetrieverEhlen-Junge Birgit
Weljesten Pearl AuGolden RetrieverBurg Jürgen
Windworker's DolphinGolden RetrieverDorschel Isabelle
Young Spirit Brave PapinaLabrador RetrieverArndt Elke

Novice

HondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
Bud van d‘ Münkeboer Möhlen Labrador RetrieverVielhauer Silvia
Cawood SkyGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja
Charming Caragh of ivy-clad HouseLabrador Retrievermundt gabriele
Cigdem auf SechzigmorgenLabrador RetrieverKarl Scherer
Danube Boondocks Amber DHENYALabrador RetrieverDr. Krings-Ernst Ilana
Dreamlike Easy GarfieldGolden RetrieverSchug Claudia
Dreamlike Easy Golden CosmoGolden RetrieverBoltersdorf Gisela
Gaheris von der KlifflinieLabrador RetrieverRibitzki Sabine
Gaston von Kühlem Grund Labrador RetrieverHegemann Sandra
Happy Lilly My Golden Future DreamGolden RetrieverNeuburg Manfred
Hope Fellow for LifeLabrador RetrieverMager Harald
Janice aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverLutterbach Annelie
Jenner Corona Labrador RetrieverWatterott Dagmar
Limetrees Golden Crimson of KarlottaGolden RetrieverEikeln Stefanie
Lucille Ball of the Naughty DogsGolden RetrieverHolkeboer Yvonne
Luise vom Belauer See (Springer Spaniel)Labrador RetrieverPetry Ulrike
Nette's Golden Tal Louise Golden RetrieverHantel Andreas
Paartal Pioneer's IvyFlatcoated RetrieverScherbeck Petra
Percy II vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverThum Karin
Reedbed Cornflower GemmaLabrador RetrieverSommerfeld Mandana
SL JollyChoc's FireflyLabrador RetrieverSchoepe Sabine
Stonhunter Pietra PietGolden RetrieverDziambor Hubert
Windwood's Diamond in the DarkGolden RetrieverShili Sarah
Windworker's FagusGolden RetrieverDebus Jürgen
Work for Pleasure Active LeiaLabrador RetrieverHachenberg Heinz

Beginners

HondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
Arya vom Saleyer JagdgrundLabrador RetrieverGöbbels Gudrun
Black Magic of Hell's - DhayeshaFlatcoated RetrieverOndracsek Wolfgang
Blossom of Sweep’s LegacyGolden RetrieverJacobs Irene
Cairngold’s Cadderlie WicketGolden RetrieverLickes Walter
Cool and classic as PepperLabrador RetrieverSchnepel Elke
Cooper's Golden Dedicated SkadiGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd
Cooper´s Golden Dedicated LukeGolden RetrieverHermsdorf Heike
Delighted Hunter Glory King LuiLabrador RetrieverHassel Judith
Diamondflats BlanchettFlatcoated RetrieverBraun Angelika
Dual's Hope Proud LuccaLabrador RetrieverVan Looveren Laure
Elizabeth Keen v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverVan der Kroon-Maters Milou
Enjoy v. d. Golden-JagersGolden RetrieverGenefaas Hans
Fenna Kremer van het HaesdalLabrador RetrieverBollen Carol
Flatgold's I Believe I Can FlyFlatcoated RetrieverSchäfer Jürgen
Gladline MaverickLabrador RetrieverGottlieb Kurt Robert
Go Back Walk in LineLabrador RetrieverGrond Eva
HawkLabrador RetrieverHonhon Martine
Just a Melody aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverThiel Sabine
Karla vom Wachtberger LändchenLabrador RetrieverLemmen Miriam
Kingsdale Meadow CabelaLabrador RetrieverDr. Leinker Sandra
Little Frieze Mr.HobsonLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston
Nette`s Golden Tal JariGolden RetrieverHeinrichs Frauke
Never change Gasper (Barney)Labrador RetrieverKleine Ulrike
Passion Worker Awesome Son of Moe and KiwiGolden RetrieverThielke Angela
Play Mor Raisin The BarLabrador RetrieverScholl Anja
Quirin vom Keien FennLabrador RetrieverGrond Klaus
Ryegate's All The Dirty DetailsFlatcoated RetrieverKoers Martin
Starcreek Purple PhylisLabrador RetrieverOsthoff Isabel
Tildaross AmberLabrador RetrieverLandeck Iris
Up2u Call me MaybeFlatcoated RetrieverSander Bettina
Whispering Oaks Noble Finale NikeGolden RetrieverGrond Bianca
Young Spirit Gentle Mind VelvetLabrador RetrieverSchäfer Ulla