WT-Ruhr

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:03/06/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


OffeneKlasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Balko von der LupinenkuhlePauels, Manfred 89/100
2Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara84/100
3Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra83/100
4Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim83/100
5General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverHeike Rohm 80/100
6Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert79/100
6Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke79/100
8Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas76/100
8Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter76/100
10Blow Northern Wind EstellaLRHerkenhöner Susanne67/100
NCGleen Mhor's WoodcookZvolsky 68/100
NCWork and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz62/100
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita55/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 51/100

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole91/100
2Sungold Fast FellowGRLomans Michael90/100
3Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike88/100
4Abbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim88/100
5Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela87/100
6Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen86/100
7Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja84/100
8Happymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth81/100
8Wellington Black Pearl Cherry - LadyFlatcoated RetrieverDeiters Birgit81/100
10Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia79/100
11Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja75/100
12Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta71/100
13Amica Unica Bionda von der Zähringer BurgLRMausbach Jelena69/100
13Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion69/100
15Basileos ex ChelseaLRKüppers Ulrich67/100
16Back to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 57/100
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter70/100
NCHazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 69/100
NCHappymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra66/100
NCWhispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev61/100
NCNatural Milo of Mountain Forest GladeGRLamm Sabine60/100
NCNick-Artus von Gugi`s KateLRMüller Iris60/100
NCReach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia59/100
NCAkita of Gina's HomeGolden RetrieverLenßen Sabine57/100
NCJosch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian52/100
NCVoici vom MohnfeldDorny 52/100
NCAmahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin50/100
NCElisca Amely vom Hülser BruchLRMichels Anja46/100
NCPercy vom GerretsfeldDammer 45/100
NCBlow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin Beate43/100
NCEden´s Black DiamondLeipertz 42/100
NCHelvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 40/100
NCAdrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate38/100
NCDashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris35/100
NCDestiny Bound JodyVolk Sabine31/100
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike29/100

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Arthus von Burgfeld zu WallenfelsAndrä 118/120
2Golden Worker Angel`s MaeveGRGrewing- Krause Patricia117/120
3Catch the Wind LibertyGRLenßen Sabine117/120
4I am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde116/120
5Duckflight Autumn GaleGRZvolsky Norma114/120
5Hedda Nightmare of FireLRGrünewald Simone114/120
7Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik113/120
7Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan113/120
7unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris113/120
10Alfa vom Haus LaukenLRKoschorreck Gunnar111/120
11Elisa vom Lipperoder BruchLRLinnemann Klaus94/120
11Starworkers How Do You DoFRSchmidt Anna-Victoria94/120
11Walker Nero von Gugi's KateLürken 94/120
14Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika90/120
14Queenhill MadocGRZvolsky Norma90/120
14Xaja vom RossbachforstGansberg 90/120
17Dark Devotion Famous FantasyMessing 89/120
17Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter89/120
17Hunter vom Eniger Bach IronSchramm 89/120
20Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf88/120
20Caro of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverRain Kevin88/120
20Comeback Connor von Kühlem GrundAndreas Uhl 88/120
23WENDUR WATERWYLLOWFRHohlwegler Marita87/120
24Amegino`s Cheerful KimberlyFRHorn 86/120
24Grouse Steps Cajun Like PassionScholl 86/120
24TQ BaileyGRAndrea Warneke 86/120
27Back to the Roots DenahGörlas 85/120
27Canadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk85/120
27Golden Worker Angel's AcyGolden RetrieverTeutenberg Atze85/120
27Kayleigh von Tobi's Golden LanaGRAugustin 85/120
31Amistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne84/120
32Einstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge82/120
32Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha82/120
32Guinness aus LühlsbuschHarald Knopp 82/120
32Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia82/120
36Essex of ChrisemmaGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.81/120
36Gustafsson-Sian von den BestthorritzenBakker 81/120
38Areca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid79/120
39Queen Melodie von der Constanze Metz 78/120
40Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit75/120
41Kyrena von Tobi's golden LanaRohde 68/120
NCWoodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 71/120
NCElroy vom Hülser BruchLRSchaal Erich64/120
NCGerrit my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRBooms Renate63/120
NCLight up my Life Charming PearlBuchwald 63/120
NCSpencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer 63/120
NCRiverbreeze Tickling HeartLiedtke 60/120
NCMagic Lady Amber vom KanarienhofBerg 58/120
NCAngel of fading LightGRTerlinden Wolfgang53/120
NCDancing Shadow Curious NoseFRThomas 49/120
NCEstina of Great PleasureNau 48/120
NCRenssor All Purpose AvanaSpieckermann 48/120
NCBogdan of Great PleasureNau 47/120
NCAs Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia46/120
NCLooney Tunes Sylvester v.d. WeewardLRAlfert Manfred44/120
NCBerry von Kühlem GrundSteier 41/120
NCTewbell's A French ConnectionChristian Goertz 39/120
NCBetty von der PferdebitzeLRJauernig Birgit31/120
NCHannibal of HornyHölzen Susanne30/120