WT-Luene_Cup_2007

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:22/09/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra93/100
2Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia93/100
3Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim92/100
4Glenoak SiskinLRScesny Rainer90/100
5Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo88/100
6Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 87/100
7Mc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 83/100
8Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias82/100
8Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie82/100
10Rudledger's Galactic LadyDziambor Hubert80/100
11Blekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 79/100
11Work and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz79/100
13Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra78/100
14Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert76/100
15DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang75/100
16Daily Amanda GirlLRGundlach Bettina73/100
17Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie72/100
18Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia62/100
NCWheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi65/100
NCDreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas54/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha90/100
2Cellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 90/100
3Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik89/100
4Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter88/100
5Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta87/100
5Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg Rosemarie A.87/100
5werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane87/100
8Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 84/100
8Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz84/100
10Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja78/100
10Schlottes FrejaGRRehwinkel Carena78/100
12Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja77/100
13Ameginos ArktosNieth Marion 76/100
13Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine76/100
15Natural Milo of Mountain Forest GladeGRLamm Sabine75/100
15Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte75/100
17Indiana's Mercedes of Baltic LaneRudolph Herta 69/100
18Bandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut67/100
19Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene58/100
NCWerdandi NereaSteinkopf Regina 73/100
NCAnouk of Enigmatic Patience Fuhrhop 64/100
NCWerdandi HunterGitschow Dana 63/100
NCJoryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk62/100
NCSandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 62/100
NCBack to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 57/100
NCSchlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia55/100
NCBrasmus-Sian von den BestthorritzenTimm-Burkhardt Angelika 53/100
NCRiff-Raff vom Gerretsfeld Petra Heilig 46/100
NCAmahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin42/100
NCCome Fast Good LuckDenise Tegtmeyer 9/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jacklain´s Amber JoplinGREvans Angelika118/120
2Blackthorn Albireo StormLRvan Loo Karel118/120
3Werdandi PepperSteinkopf, Henning 116/120
4Enji aus Aquis-GranaGolden RetrieverAnnelie Lutterbach 115/120
4Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette115/120
6Good Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra114/120
6Oat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra114/120
8Eileen of DukefieldSchneiderheinze Kathleen 113/120
8Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan113/120
10Cool Marker's ClaptonRabe 112/120
10Tailwagger's Dual IrkLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael112/120
12Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika111/120
13Caja vom GibbachhofLRHeine 110/120
13Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke110/120
15Baltic Sea of Enigmatic PatienceGRKerstin Müller 108/120
15Harvey vom FrachtwegRegina Sloth 108/120
17Fischermen's friend DespinaFRHeckmann 107/120
17Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 107/120
19Gunsight`s cassleyUngefehr Silvia106/120
19Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit106/120
21Broomlanes Captain JackPetra Bräutigam 105/120
21Gustav ut'n HüsselhusLabrador RetrieverRäuwer 105/120
21Somersauld's Favourite GianniSchulz Hans Jürgen 105/120
24Fly vom Lipperoder BruchLRRösch Julia104/120
25Fairy Fin's AndrewGRReinhartz Kerstin103/120
26As Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien102/120
27Grille ut'n HüsselhusBöhm 100/120
29Daisy Duckhunter von der TarpenbekWolters-Arp 95/120
34Keep Doing Macy of Mountain Forest GladeHoffmann 85/120
38Charming Dorayn's Funny HillDorenbeck Claus 74/120
NCZany of Graceful DelightKruse 96/120
NCStonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang93/120
NCAfri-Cola von Coffeemilk&sugarLRLohnert Nina91/120
NCDreamlike Easy Clever BoyHeike Simon 90/120
NCA French Dream of Deer's CornerLeiding Jörg87/120
NCBijou "Joey" von den MaulbeerauenBänsch Cornelia 81/120
NCBeaverlodges DashLRChristensen Björn79/120
NCFlycatcher AshHungerland Frank77/120
NCElla of DukefieldSchiller Dagmar 74/120
NCGood Will Hunting CanyonRexin Jennifer 74/120
NCLavenders Generation Brage the BraveKarin Penning 69/120
NCAs Game As Flinders' MableReitz Nina65/120
NCBully vom Sandstedter MoorDaum Elke 65/120